Teilnehmerliste

  TlnN   Teilnehmer   Elo   NWZ   Verein/Ort   Land  
  1.   Passon, Marcel   1868   1796   FC Fasanerie-Nord e.V.   GER  
  2.   Meier, Sebastian   1925   1794   Rainer SC   GER  
  3.   Schattmann, Alfred   1976   1792   SC Tarrasch 45 München   GER  
  4.   Kirsch, Martin   1900   1779   SU Ebersberg-Grafing   GER  
  5.   Boehm, Bruno   1866   1772   SK Freising   GER  
  6.   Wirtz, Andy   1784   1763   FC Bayern München e.V.   GER  
  7.   Watzenberger, Stefan       1763   SC Sendling e.V.   GER  
  8.   Gstaltmeyr, Karl       1753   SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V.   GER  
  9.   Heider, Dirk   1875   1747   1.SK Neuperlach e.V.   GER  
  10.   Hiltner, Karlpeter, Dr.   1856   1733   SC Tarrasch 45 München   GER  
  11.   Henseleit, Stephan       1732   Schach-Union München e.V.   GER  
  12.   Siebold, Hans-Jörg       1731   TSV Solln SAbt   GER  
  13.   Niedermaier, Peter   1885   1725   SU Ebersberg-Grafing   GER  
  14.   Schmid, Johann   1826   1721   SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Allianz   GER  
  15.   Krklec, Boris       1706   MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.   GER  
  16.   Utz, Günther   1981   1705   SC Kirchseeon e.V.   GER  
  17.   Wawrinsky, Ludwig   1905   1702   1.SK Neuperlach e.V.   GER  
  18.   Zohr, Adelbert   1933   1698   SC Tarrasch 45 München   GER  
  19.   Schönegg, Werner   1926   1687   SK Radolfzell   GER  
  20.   Eckstein, Helmut   1892   1678   SC Sendling e.V.   GER  
  21.   Simmon, Norbert   1807   1674   SG Schwabing München Nord e.   GER  
  22.   Schönfelder, Heinrich   1922   1668   SC Tarrasch 45 München   GER  
  23.   Ronkina, Vera   1820   1655   1.SK Neuperlach e.V.   GER  
  24.   Wolf, Thomas       1640   MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.   GER  
  25.   Hanan, Bangin   1715   1637   SF Dachau 1932 e.V.   GER  
  26.   Moser, Andreas   1809   1634   SC Pasing von 1948 e.V.   GER  
  27.   Greiner, Gregory       1633   SC Garching 1980 e.V.   GER  
  28.   Roos, Karin   1826   1631   FC Bayern München e.V.   GER  
  29.   Hösl, Stephan   1827   1629   MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.   GER  
  30.   Gerlach, Florian   1818   1629   SK Weilheim   GER  
  31.   Bausch, Jean   1754   1629   SC Unterhaching e.V.   GER  
  32.   Stempfle, Tobias   1747   1614   SC Garching 1980 e.V.   GER  
  33.   Müller, Gerhard   1785   1614   FC Fasanerie-Nord e.V.   GER  
  34.   Haslsperger, Sebastian       1604   SU Ebersberg-Grafing   GER  
  35.   Podleska, Michael       1604   SK München Südost e.V.   GER  
  36.   Georgakis, Nikolas       1603   SC Pasing von 1948 e.V.   GRE  
  37.   Steigüber, Alfons       1600   SAbt SV Weiss-BL.Allianz   GER  
  38.   Hornung, Richard   1720   1599   SG Schwabing München Nord e.   GER  
  39.   Leeb, Jonas       1598   SK München Südost e.V.   GER  
  40.   Schröter, Claus   1855   1593   SF Dachau 1932 e.V.   GER  
  41.   Spatschek, Wilhelm       1593   SC Neuaubing e.V.   GER  
  42.   Müller, Liliane   1646   1585   1.SK Neuperlach e.V.   GER  
  43.   Ibisch, Robert       1581   MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.   GER  
  44.   Joachim, Klaus   1762   1580   Post-SV Memmingen e.V.   GER  
  45.   Heil, Rudolf   1725   1576   SC Starnberg   GER  
  46.   Rabinovych, Myron   1752   1574   Schach-Union München e.V.   GER  
  47.   Roth, Karlheinz   1815   1573   SC Prien   GER  
  48.   Prölß, Walter   1842   1570   TSV Forstenried e.V.   GER  
  49.   Kellner, Adolf   1690   1567   SC Tarrasch 45 München   GER  
  50.   Wagner, Gerhard   1778   1566   Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923   GER  
  51.   Hradetzky, Horst   1826   1564   SC Tarrasch 45 München   GER  
  52.   Binder, Christian       1554   SGem Pang/Rosenheim   GER  
  53.   Köhler, Gerhard   1547           GER  
  54.   Tafelmayer, Karl   1785   1541   FC Fasanerie-Nord e.V.   GER  
  55.   Häring, Walter-Georg   1697   1541   Post-SV Memmingen e.V.   GER  
  56.   Holzner, Peter       1540   SC Unterpfaffenhofen   GER  
  57.   Gstaltmeyr, Martin, Dr.   1728   1531   SF Dachau 1932 e.V.   GER  
  58.   Janekovic, Vera       1526   FC Bayern München e.V.   GER  
  59.   Maurer, Markus, Dr.       1514   TSV Solln SAbt   GER  
  60.   Suttmann, Horst   1593   1499   Schach-Union München e.V.   GER  
  61.   Lederer, Helmut   1750   1498   SC Roter Turm Altstadt   GER  
  62.   Kurze, Volker   1577   1494   FC Bayern München e.V.   GER  
  63.   Leeb, Simon   1512   1491   SK München Südost e.V.   GER  
  64.   Neiss, Albrecht   1695   1486   SC Kirchseeon e.V.   GER  
  65.   Dolch, Alfred       1481   SC Starnberg   GER  
  66.   Volynskiy, Eduard       1477   SG Schwabing München Nord e.   GER  
  67.   Mannschatz, Michael       1476   SG Schwabing München Nord e.   GER  
  68.   Beutner, Karlheinz       1474   TSV Solln SAbt   GER  
  69.   Hödtke, Mark-Munir   1709   1456   SC Ismaning   GER  
  70.   Bentz, Rüdiger   1687   1456   SC Starnberg   GER  
  71.   Mittelstaedt, Ewald   1659   1452   SC Tarrasch 45 München   GER  
  72.   Hümmler, Thomas   1763   1450   SU Ebersberg-Grafing   GER  
  73.   Czarnach, Anton   1569   1446   SC Starnberg   GER  
  74.   Rodinger, Peter   1660   1438   SC Starnberg   GER  
  75.   Karl, Ludwig   1586   1410   SC Tarrasch 45 München   GER  
  76.   Grüneschild, Hildegard   1634   1400   Schach-Union München e.V.   GER  
  77.   Stegmaier, Erika   1614   1387   1.SK Neuperlach e.V.   GER  
  78.   Bühner, Maximilian       1386   MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.   GER  
  79.   Borissow, Helene   1433   1383   1.SK Neuperlach e.V.   GER  
  80.   Gödel, Anna       1367   SC Starnberg   GER  
  81.   Rothmund, Fritz   1663   1355   SF Mengen   GER  
  82.   Novotny, Hans       1354   SAbt TSV Haunstetten   GER  
  83.   Hoffmann, Thomas       1346   SC Mittenwald   GER  
  84.   Berger, Siegfried       1341   SC Unterhaching e.V.   GER  
  85.   Baxa, Ottokar       1336   RW Klettham SAB   GER  
  86.   Schmitt, Gerhard   1675   1331   SU Ebersberg-Grafing   GER  
  87.   Lusznat, Leonard       1304   MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.   GER  
  88.   Huber, Dorit   1576   1280   SC Unterpfaffenhofen   GER  
  89.   Berger, Johannes   1524   1272   SC Roter Turm Altstadt   GER  
  90.   Neubauer, Karl Heinz   1624   1264   SK Zorneding/Pöring   GER  
  91.   Groschwitz, Eva   1473   1259   SF Fichtelgebirge   GER  
  92.   Gronbach, Karl   1540   1229   1.SK Neuperlach e.V.   GER  
  93.   Schmid, Reinhard   1505   1217   TSV Solln SAbt   GER  
  94.   Schweighard, Hubert, Dr.       1163   TSV Solln SAbt   GER  
  95.   Rebien, Inge       1147   SC Sendling e.V.   GER  
  96.   Schwarz, Susanne       1078   SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck   GER  
  97.   Ziegler, Gerhard       1074   SC Kirchseeon e.V.   GER  
  98.   Leeb, Christian       1045   SK München Südost e.V.   GER  
  99.   Soliman, Ahmed           SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck   GER  
  100.   Hubert, Patrik           MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.   GER  
  101.   Baues, Richard           SC Kirchseeon e.V.   GER  
  102.   Reinhard, Chetan           SC Tarrasch 45 München   GER  
Mehr in dieser Kategorie: 1. Runde »
Bitte anmelden, um einen Kommentar zu posten
   
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V.