Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2017/18
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
D-Klasse
E-Klasse
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Goldbeck,Lars
2271
- 73
2247
2
Xiong,Ferdinand
2230
- 119
2212
3
Bigalke,Tobias
2170
- 85
2174
4
Nitsche-Hahn,Raphael
2134
- 94
2099
5
Thiel,Fabian
2110
- 47
2154
6
Schackmann,Oliver
2077
- 66
2172
7
Schumann,Oliver
2055
- 70
1966
8
CM
Schweiger,Georg
2009
- 142
2086
9
Arndt,Dominik
1998
- 95
1985
10
Belkahia,Tijani
1996
- 17
2068
11
Frenkel,Alexander
1939
- 23
2028
12
Borchert,Finn
1936
- 77
1923
13
Oberpriller,Johannes
1924
- 97
1848
14
Czikhardt,Tibor
1924
- 14
1946
15
Rieder,Johannes
1888
- 38
1894
16
Nitsche,Nikolai
1875
- 75
1817
17
Lerchl,Clemens
1873
- 75
1908
18
Hammerschick,Andreas
1863
- 63
1900
19
Pakmor,Rüdiger
1820
- 56
-
20
Heimbächer,Moritz
1799
- 74
1793
21
Nitsche-Hahn,Maxim
1789
- 69
1860
22
Kraftsik,Christian
1779
- 53
1791
23
Borchert,Florian
1773
- 49
1874
24
Böhm,Sascha
1739
- 78
1909
25
Lörner,Robert
1725
- 62
1670
26
Schlüter,Olaf
1721
- 31
-
27
Nitsche,Thomas
1719
- 37
1732
28
Lerchl,Hannes
1695
- 9
1763
29
Frenkel,Maxim
1681
- 35
1852
30
Popovici,Liviu-Daniel
1669
- 43
1591
31
Bähr,Christian
1629
- 35
-
32
Abdalla,Suhel
1617
- 62
-
33
Kuderna,Tobias
1609
- 35
-
34
Heimbächer,Frank
1608
- 29
-
35
Fischer,Christian
1597
- 30
-
36
Karpen,Jakob
1563
- 40
1345
37
Musser,Sebastian
1528
- 33
-
38
Galensowske,Nikolas
1524
- 51
-
39
Wolf,Matthias
1523
- 21
-
40
Piske,Monty-Remo
1515
- 10
-
41
Schmidt,Stefan
1514
- 55
-
42
Mühlhaus,Karl-Hermann
1493
- 44
-
43
Lösch,Caroline
1485
- 32
-
44
Segner,Martin
1482
- 76
-
45
Süß,Christian
1476
- 41
1626
46
Deiters,Clemens, Philip
1466
- 54
1343
47
Mitterholzer,Helmuth
1448
- 31
1470
48
Schmidt,Christian
1447
- 40
-
49
Fischer,Bastian
1428
- 91
1552
50
Patz,Manfred
1422
- 31
-
51
Kawelke,Anton
1403
- 27
1546
52
Kawelke,Anton
1403
- 27
1546
53
Jüngling,Jan
1389
- 17
-
54
Vöcking,Michael
1376
- 28
1599
55
Döge,Paul
1376
- 3
-
56
Westner,Hans
1360
- 14
-
57
Schmitt,Matthias
1357
- 26
-
58
Schanzenbach,Stephanie
1340
- 23
-
59
Ramakrishnan,Veda
1333
- 24
-
60
Röll,Lea
1321
- 57
1117
61
Adä,Pascal
1319
- 7
-
62
Eisl,Ralf
1312
- 33
-
63
Leeb,Florian
1265
- 9
-
64
Pohl,Rolf-Dieter
1236
- 23
1448
65
Bigalke,Gregor
1231
- 53
-
66
de Carlo,Furio
1218
- 49
-
67
Lerchl,Justus
1180
- 58
1390
68
Münk,Robin
1164
- 16
-
69
Ramakrishnan,Veda
1149
- 19
-
70
Röll,Laura
1133
- 66
1030
71
Fellmann,Leonardo
1076
- 31
-
72
Maibrodskyi,Volodymyr
999
- 9
-
73
Spreen,Merle
990
- 20
-
74
Schmitt,Kathrin
983
- 47
-
75
Fickenwirth,Dominik
971
- 3
-
76
Fellmann,Matteo
943
- 19
-
77
Heinrich,Christian
939
- 16
-
78
Wolfram,Florian
934
- 10
-
79
Betz,Bastian
921
- 3
-
80
Frenkel,Alexandra
913
- 15
-
81
Jüngling,Julius
890
- 5
-
82
Zacherl,Viktoria
851
- 2
-
83
Röll,Lorenz
837
- 10
-
84
Haffner,Simon
788
- 1
-
85
Lemos Petersen,Joao Carl
779
- 1
-
86
Lanzendörfer,Jonathan-David
755
- 7
-
87
Schottenheim,Valentin
751
- 4
-
88
Bantlin,Roman
700
- 8
-
89
Lanzendörfer,Jasper-Samuel
695
- 7
-
90
Ali,Issaca
-
-
91
Wagner,Matteo
-
-
92
Lahm,Florian
-
-
93
Rauscher,Henrik
-
-
94
Henning,Bastian
-
-
95
Biermann,Lorenz
-
-
96
Heim,Maximilian
-
-
97
Hackl,Frank
-
-
98
Gottlieb,Ernst
-
-
99
Duda,Gustav
-
-
100
Lerchl,Matilda
-
-
101
Reißwich,Rick
-
-
102
Döge,Torsten
-
-
103
Zorzi,Maxim
-
-
104
Boynudelik,Öykü
-
-
105
Falck,Andreas
-
-
106
Falck,Aliyah
-
-
107
Mohid,Rizvi
-
-
108
Zhong,Sophie Chenxin
-
-
109
Zhong,Oscar Chenhao
-
-
110
Shao,Anxin
-
-
111
Steinberger,Gerry
-
-
112
Lisch,Dominik
-
-
113
Brandelick,Henry
-
-
114
Steinberger,Simon
-
-
115
Lin,Dean
-
-
116
Medan-Parvu,Noah
-
-
117
Ponomarev,Nadja
-
-
118
Wollstadt,Marie-Luisa
-
-
119
Brandelick,Philipp
-
-
120
Abdalla,Laura
-
-
121
Zacherl,Valentina
-
-
122
Lösch,Madeleine
-
-
123
Mundelius,Jakob
-
-
124
Bähr,Ann-Sophie
-
-
125
Frieske,Sören
-
-
126
Reh,Angelika
-
-
127
Noack,Leon
-
-
128
Bähr,Simon
-
-
129
Westner,Veit
-
-
130
Tempich,Luisa Marie
-
-
131
Slopianka,Felix
-
-
132
Wartenberg,Knut
-
-
133
Röll,Ursula
-
-
134
Benta,Sebastian
-
-
135
Lerchl,Magnus
-
-
136
Siebenhaar,Annika
-
-
137
Hemmelmann,Linus
-
-
138
Synilo,Boris
-
-
139
von Gumppenberg,Benedikt
-
-
140
Trifari-Fellmann,Domenica
-
-
141
Jörn,Uwe
-
-
142
Lanzendörfer,Johann-Niklas
-
-
143
Karpen,Eva
-
-
144
Willmann,Anton
-
-
145
Geißler,Max
-
-
146
Wiesböck,Linus
-
-
147
Reuter,Felix
-
-
148
Brunner,Raphael
-
-
149
Buchheim,Felix
-
-
150
Karpen,Frieda
-
-
151
Harms,Chiara
-
-
152
Adä,Jan
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22009
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund