MM-U16 2015/16  

   

....  

   

Benutzermenu  

   
DWZ Übersicht ::: TSV Forstenried e.V.
PDF
Vereinsdetails anzeigen | Vereinsliste

Nr. Mgl.Nr Name Status Geschl. DWZ ELO Titel
1 1039 Imnadze,Nato W 2216 - 30 2233 WI
2 1070 Krämer,Stefan M 2115 - 91 2208
3 1052 Fantino,Rene M 2039 - 53 2035
4 1066 Knipping,Paul M 1918 - 63 1982
5 1104 Berger,Nadja P W 1881 - 64 1813
6 1077 Renner,Adrian M 1834 - 65 -
7 080 Müller,Gerd M 1820 - 25 -
8 1103 Kaspar,Boris M 1784 - 28 -
9 1012 Zweck,Benjamin M 1768 - 30 1860
10 1051 Pezerovic,Asim M 1742 - 26 1755
11 1015 Cluse,Michael M 1696 - 14 -
12 1054 Sussitz,Harald M 1661 - 40 -
13 1040 Chiozzi,Filippo M 1625 - 18 1714
14 037 Schmid,Martin M 1610 - 46 -
15 062 Prölß,Walter M 1533 - 99 1757
16 092 Lahm,Markus M 1518 - 46 -
17 098 Kreipl,Christian M 1508 - 26 -
18 021 Mayas,Michael M 1498 - 36 -
19 1026 Leidreiter,Carsten M 1432 - 13 -
20 1033 Dittrich,Ludwig M 1360 - 19 -
21 1013 Altmann,Wolfgang M 1360 - 20 -
22 095 Fürmetz,Lukas M 1345 - 22 -
23 1069 Reindl-Spanner,Philipp M 1295 - 5 -
24 1056 Haas,Jakob M 1278 - 9 -
25 1086 Wagner,Simon M 1268 - 5 -
26 1090 Höfer,Frank M 1224 - 2 -
27 1057 Weber,Tobias M 1220 - 10 -
28 1010 Steinkopf,Moritz M 1210 - 11 -
29 1064 Schmidt,Maximilian M 1202 - 17 -
30 1020 Eichner,Andreas M 1159 - 11 -
31 089 Bodesheim,Julian M 1155 - 17 -
32 1029 Leidreiter,Daniel M 1150 - 18 -
33 1094 Fichter,Daniel M 1134 - 3 -
34 1037 Dittrich,Jürgen M 1113 - 11 -
35 1093 Peters,Nikolai M 1108 - 2 -
36 091 Bochert,Artur M 1099 - 7 -
37 1087 Kretzmann,Ulf M 1082 - 2 -
38 1068 Chiozzi,Gianluca M 1065 - 3 -
39 1050 Shang,Shuobo M 1056 - 14 -
40 1038 Storck,Frederik M 1022 - 9 -
41 1081 Kundmann,Eva W 952 - 9 -
42 1097 Opacak,Luka M 913 - 3 -
43 1011 Winklmaier,Maximilian M 906 - 7 -
44 1092 Grimm,Sebastian M 905 - 2 -
45 1045 Dittrich,Max M 892 - 5 -
46 1079 Lindner,Heinrich M 885 - 4 -
47 1074 Pogrebniak,Jonas M 830 - 3 -
48 1060 Weigant,Sascha M 818 - 4 -
49 1076 Kretzmann,Johanna W 813 - 5 -
50 1091 Kulev,Alexander M 803 - 1 -
51 1099 Madel,Simon M 792 - 2 -
52 1089 Kügler,Finn-Lucca M 792 - 4 -
53 1075 Hartmann,Noah M 789 - 5 -
54 1080 Mittermaier,Clemens M 772 - 3 -
55 1019 Schubotz,Peter M 772 - 15 -
56 1100 Peters,Emil M 770 - 1 -
57 1107 Kiemle,Elinor W 770 - 1 -
58 1063 Hartl,Maximilian M 769 - 4 -
59 1067 Admassu,Nolawi M 750 - 3 -
60 1042 Köppe,Moritz M 729 - 4 -
61 1071 Zeitler,Jonas M 727 - 3 -
62 1044 Dittrich,Ferdinand M 725 - 4 -
63 1043 Schlüter,Nicolas M - -
64 1048 Stroh,Lola W - -
65 1101 Sher,Anton M - -
66 1102 Madel,Alina W - -
67 1061 Kröll,Julius M - -
68 1073 Goß,Noah M - -
69 1047 Nesmasznyj,Alexander M - -
70 1106 Calabro,Stefano M - -
71 1105 Sebald,Georg M - -
72 1046 Haas,David M - -
73 1098 Maier,Daniel M - -
74 1041 Kiriczi,Silja W - -
75 1055 Lüftl,Thomas M - -
76 1082 Kleemann,Björn M - -
77 1084 D'Avanzo,Tommaso M - -
78 1085 Bergmann,Finja W - -
79 1003 Langenecker,Maximilian M - -
80 1065 Zildzic,Amar M - -
81 1088 Schwaben,André M - -
82 1062 Schick,Miguel M - -
83 1036 Gleißner,Bianca W - -
84 1059 Deitche,Daniel M - -
85 1058 Ferreira Herda,Philipp M - -
86 1095 Muschalek,Martin M - -
87 1096 Berisha,Besion M - -

   
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V.