Meisterklasse

Teilnehmer Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punkte SoB
1. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 2417 ** 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 8.5 34.75
2. Singer, Christoph 2366 0 ** 1 ½ 1 1 + 1 ½ 1 7.0 25.75
3. Schimpf, Markus 2308 0 0 ** 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 6.5 21.00
4. Lentrodt, Thomas 2271 0 ½ 0 ** 0 1 1 + 1 1 5.5 17.00
5. Demir, Bilal 2069 0 0 ½ 1 ** ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 4.0 15.00
6. Kessler, Jan 2083 ½ 0 0 0 ½ ** ½ 0 1 1 3.5 11.75
7. Azimi, Reza 2032 0 - 0 0 1 ½ ** ½ 1 - 3.0 9.25
8. Großhans, Ralf-Michael 2119 0 0 0 - ½ 1 ½ ** 0 1 3.0 9.00
9. Staudacher, Thomas, Dr. 1995 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 ** 0 2.0 8.50
10. Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2136 0 0 0 0 0 0 + 0 1 ** 2.0 5.00

 

1. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Azimi, Reza 1 - 0
2 Schimpf, Markus - Staudacher, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0
3 Demir, Bilal - Kessler, Jan ½ - ½
4 Großhans, Ralf-Michael - Braun, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0
5 Singer, Christoph - Lentrodt, Thomas ½ - ½
2. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Azimi, Reza - Lentrodt, Thomas 0 - 1
2 Braun, Thomas, Dr. - Singer, Christoph 0 - 1
3 Kessler, Jan - Großhans, Ralf-Michael 0 - 1
4 Staudacher, Thomas, Dr. - Demir, Bilal ½ - ½
5 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Schimpf, Markus 1 - 0
3. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Schimpf, Markus - Azimi, Reza 1 - 0
2 Demir, Bilal - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 0 - 1
3 Großhans, Ralf-Michael - Staudacher, Thomas, Dr. 0 - 1
4 Singer, Christoph - Kessler, Jan 1 - 0
5 Lentrodt, Thomas - Braun, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0
4. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Azimi, Reza - Braun, Thomas, Dr. - - +
2 Kessler, Jan - Lentrodt, Thomas 0 - 1
3 Staudacher, Thomas, Dr. - Singer, Christoph ½ - ½
4 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Großhans, Ralf-Michael 1 - 0
5 Schimpf, Markus - Demir, Bilal ½ - ½
5. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Demir, Bilal - Azimi, Reza 0 - 1
2 Großhans, Ralf-Michael - Schimpf, Markus 0 - 1
3 Singer, Christoph - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 0 - 1
4 Lentrodt, Thomas - Staudacher, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0
5 Braun, Thomas, Dr. - Kessler, Jan 0 - 1
6. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Azimi, Reza - Kessler, Jan ½ - ½
2 Staudacher, Thomas, Dr. - Braun, Thomas, Dr. 0 - 1
3 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Lentrodt, Thomas 1 - 0
4 Schimpf, Markus - Singer, Christoph 0 -1
5 Demir, Bilal - Großhans, Ralf-Michael ½ - ½
7. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Großhans, Ralf-Michael - Azimi, Reza ½ - ½
2 Singer, Christoph - Demir, Bilal 1 - 0
3 Lentrodt, Thomas - Schimpf, Markus 0 - 1
4 Braun, Thomas, Dr. - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 0 - 1
5 Kessler, Jan - Staudacher, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0
8. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Azimi, Reza - Staudacher, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0
2 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian - Kessler, Jan ½ - ½
3 Schimpf, Markus - Braun, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0
4 Demir, Bilal - Lentrodt, Thomas 1 - 0
5 Großhans, Ralf-Michael - Singer, Christoph 0 - 1
9. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Singer, Christoph - Azimi, Reza + - -
2 Lentrodt, Thomas - Großhans, Ralf-Michael + - -
3 Braun, Thomas, Dr. - Demir, Bilal 0 - 1
4 Kessler, Jan - Schimpf, Markus 0 - 1
5 Staudacher, Thomas, Dr. - Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 0 - 1
Teilnehmer Elo DWZ Verein
1. IM 
Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 2417 2448 Münchener SC 1836
2. IM 
Singer, Christoph 2366 2343 FC Bayern München
3. Schimpf, Markus 2308 2252 Münchener SC 1836
4. FM 
Lentrodt, Thomas 2271 2224 FC Bayern München
5. Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2136 2066 FC Bayern München
6. Großhans, Ralf-Michael 2119 2157 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
7. Kessler, Jan 2083 1956 SC Unterhaching
8. Demir, Bilal 2069 2063 SC Unterhaching
9. Azimi, Reza 2032 2054 Münchener SC 1836
10. Staudacher, Thomas, Dr. 1995 1962 SC Neuhausen 1908

   ↓ Hier Partie auswählen ↓

   
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V.