Vormeisterklasse 1

Teilnehmer Elo DWZ Verein
1. Monninger, Moritz 2076 2045 SC Garching 1980
2. Roth, Patrik 1989 1902 SC Pasing 1948
3. Schmidt, Hans Christoph 1978 1978 SC Haar 1931
4. Koppen, Harald 1954 1930 SF Deisenhofen
5. Gupta, Arvind 1928 1914 Münchener SC 1836
6. Solger, Bernhard 1900 1819 SC Sendling
7. Noel, Nicolas 1891 1867 FC Bayern München
8. Osten, David 1887 1966 SC Garching 1980
9. Lohvinov, Petro 1879 1944 SK München Südost
10. Özden, Kadir 1646 1668 MSA Zugzwang 82
Teilnehmer Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punkte SoB
1. Monninger, Moritz 2076 ** ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 7.5 31.50
2. Osten, David 1887 ½ ** ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 6.0 23.75
3. Lohvinov, Petro 1879 0 ½ ** + ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 6.0 22.50
4. Roth, Patrik 1989 0 1 - ** ½ ½ ½ 1 0 + 4.5 18.00
5. Gupta, Arvind 1928 ½ ½ ½ ½ ** 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 4.0 18.00
6. Noel, Nicolas 1891 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 ** 1 0 0 ½ 4.0 17.25
7. Özden, Kadir 1646 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 ** ½ 1 + 4.0 14.25
8. Schmidt, Hans Christoph 1978 0 0 0 0 1 1 ½ ** ½ 1 4.0 13.50
9. Solger, Bernhard 1900 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 ½ ** ½ 3.0 11.50
10. Koppen, Harald 1954 ½ 0 0 - ½ ½ - 0 ½ ** 2.0 9.25

 

1. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Schmidt, Hans Christoph - Noel, Nicolas 1 - 0
2 Osten, David - Monninger, Moritz ½ - ½
3 Roth, Patrik - Gupta, Arvind ½ - ½
4 Özden, Kadir - Lohvinov, Petro ½ - ½
5 Solger, Bernhard - Koppen, Harald ½ - ½
2. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Noel, Nicolas - Koppen, Harald ½ - ½
2 Lohvinov, Petro - Solger, Bernhard 1 - 0
3 Gupta, Arvind - Özden, Kadir ½ - ½
4 Monninger, Moritz - Roth, Patrik 1 - 0
5 Schmidt, Hans Christoph - Osten, David 0 - 1
3. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Osten, David - Noel, Nicolas ½ - ½
2 Roth, Patrik - Schmidt, Hans Christoph 1 - 0
3 Özden, Kadir - Monninger, Moritz 0 - 1
4 Solger, Bernhard - Gupta, Arvind 0 - 1
5 Koppen, Harald - Lohvinov, Petro 0 - 1
4. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Noel, Nicolas - Lohvinov, Petro ½ - ½
2 Gupta, Arvind - Koppen, Harald ½ - ½
3 Monninger, Moritz - Solger, Bernhard 1 - 0
4 Schmidt, Hans Christoph - Özden, Kadir ½ - ½
5 Osten, David - Roth, Patrik 0 - 1
5. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Roth, Patrik - Noel, Nicolas ½ - ½
2 Özden, Kadir - Osten, David 0 - 1
3 Solger, Bernhard - Schmidt, Hans Christoph ½ - ½
4 Koppen, Harald - Monninger, Moritz ½ - ½
5 Lohvinov, Petro - Gupta, Arvind ½ - ½
6. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Noel, Nicolas - Gupta, Arvind 1 - 0
2 Monninger, Moritz - Lohvinov, Petro 1 - 0
3 Schmidt, Hans Christoph - Koppen, Harald 1 - 0
4 Osten, David - Solger, Bernhard 1 - 0
5 Roth, Patrik - Özden, Kadir ½ - ½
7. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Özden, Kadir - Noel, Nicolas 0 - 1
2 Solger, Bernhard - Roth, Patrik 1 - 0
3 Koppen, Harald - Osten, David 0 - 1
4 Lohvinov, Petro - Schmidt, Hans Christoph 1 - 0
5 Gupta, Arvind - Monninger, Moritz ½ - ½
8. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Noel, Nicolas - Monninger, Moritz 0 - 1
2 Schmidt, Hans Christoph - Gupta, Arvind 1 - 0
3 Osten, David - Lohvinov, Petro ½ - ½
4 Roth, Patrik - Koppen, Harald + - -
5 Özden, Kadir - Solger, Bernhard 1 - 0
9. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Solger, Bernhard - Noel, Nicolas 1 - 0
2 Koppen, Harald - Özden, Kadir - - +
3 Lohvinov, Petro - Roth, Patrik + - -
4 Gupta, Arvind - Osten, David ½ - ½
5 Monninger, Moritz - Schmidt, Hans Christoph 1 - 0

   ↓ Hier Partie auswählen ↓

   
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V.