Vormeisterklasse 2

Teilnehmer Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punkte SoB
1. Stork, Simon 2114 ** 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 7.5 32.25
2. Basener, Winfried 2055 0 ** ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 6.0 22.75
3. Gendler, Juri 2038 0 ½ ** ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 6.0 21.75
4. Bender, Gerhard, Dr. 1993 0 ½ ½ ** 0 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 5.0 18.75
5. Hubka, Roland 1923 ½ 0 ½ 1 ** ½ ½ ½ 0 1 4.5 19.75
6. Bumes, Konrad 1928 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ** ½ 0 ½ 1 4.0 16.25
7. Komarov, Jan 1899 ½ 0 0 0 ½ ½ ** ½ 1 ½ 3.5 13.50
8. Schmitzer, Peter 1944 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 ½ ** 1 ½ 3.5 11.75
9. Höhfeld, Markus 1974 ½ ½ 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 ** - 2.5 13.25
10. Schattmann, Alfred 1893 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ + ** 2.5 8.50

 

1. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Schattmann, Alfred - Bender, Gerhard, Dr. ½ - ½
2 Hubka, Roland - Basener, Winfried 0 - 1
3 Bumes, Konrad - Schmitzer, Peter 0 - 1
4 Stork, Simon - Höhfeld, Markus ½ - ½
5 Gendler, Juri - Komarov, Jan 1 - 0
2. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Bender, Gerhard, Dr. - Komarov, Jan 1 - 0
2 Höhfeld, Markus - Gendler, Juri 0 - 1
3 Schmitzer, Peter - Stork, Simon 0 - 1
4 Basener, Winfried - Bumes, Konrad ½ - ½
5 Schattmann, Alfred - Hubka, Roland 0 - 1
3. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Hubka, Roland - Bender, Gerhard, Dr. 1 - 0
2 Bumes, Konrad - Schattmann, Alfred 1 - 0
3 Stork, Simon - Basener, Winfried 1 - 0
4 Gendler, Juri - Schmitzer, Peter 1 - 0
5 Komarov, Jan - Höhfeld, Markus 1 - 0
4. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Bender, Gerhard, Dr. - Höhfeld, Markus 1 - 0
2 Schmitzer, Peter - Komarov, Jan ½ - ½
3 Basener, Winfried - Gendler, Juri ½ - ½
4 Schattmann, Alfred - Stork, Simon 0 - 1
5 Hubka, Roland - Bumes, Konrad ½ - ½
5. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Bumes, Konrad - Bender, Gerhard, Dr. ½ - ½
2 Stork, Simon - Hubka, Roland ½ - ½
3 Gendler, Juri - Schattmann, Alfred 1 - 0
4 Komarov, Jan - Basener, Winfried 0 - 1
5 Höhfeld, Markus - Schmitzer, Peter 0 - 1
6. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Bender, Gerhard, Dr. - Schmitzer, Peter 1 - 0
2 Basener, Winfried - Höhfeld, Markus ½ - ½
3 Schattmann, Alfred - Komarov, Jan ½ - ½
4 Hubka, Roland - Gendler, Juri ½ - ½
5 Bumes, Konrad - Stork, Simon 0 - 1
7. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Stork, Simon - Bender, Gerhard, Dr. 1 - 0
2 Gendler, Juri - Bumes, Konrad ½ - ½
3 Komarov, Jan - Hubka, Roland ½ - ½
4 Höhfeld, Markus - Schattmann, Alfred - - +
5 Schmitzer, Peter - Basener, Winfried 0 - 1
8. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Bender, Gerhard, Dr. - Basener, Winfried ½ - ½
2 Schattmann, Alfred - Schmitzer, Peter ½ - ½
3 Hubka, Roland - Höhfeld, Markus 0 - 1
4 Bumes, Konrad - Komarov, Jan ½ - ½
5 Stork, Simon - Gendler, Juri 1 - 0
9. Runde
Tisch Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Gendler, Juri - Bender, Gerhard, Dr. ½ - ½
2 Komarov, Jan - Stork, Simon ½ - ½
3 Höhfeld, Markus - Bumes, Konrad ½ - ½
4 Schmitzer, Peter - Hubka, Roland ½ - ½
5 Basener, Winfried - Schattmann, Alfred 1 - 0
Teilnehmer Elo DWZ Verein
1. Stork, Simon 2114 2029 SC Garching 1980
2. Basener, Winfried 2055 1972 SC Neuhausen 1908
3. Gendler, Juri 2038 1921 SK München Südost
4. Bender, Gerhard, Dr. 1993 1889 FC Bayern München
5. Höhfeld, Markus 1974 1951 Münchener SC 1836
6. Schmitzer, Peter 1944 1818 SC Roter Turm Altstadt
7. Bumes, Konrad 1928 1883 SC Haar 1931
8. Hubka, Roland 1923 1965 SG Schwabing München Nord
9. Komarov, Jan 1899 1916 SK München Südost
10. Schattmann, Alfred 1893 1705 SC Tarrasch 45 München

   ↓ Hier Partie auswählen ↓

   
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V.