Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2015
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 3
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
D-Klasse 1
D-Klasse 2
D-Klasse 3
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
GM
Eljanov,Pavel
2698
- 115
2705
2
GM
Short,Nigel
2587
- 84
2597
3
IM
Horvath,Dominik
2510
- 21
2523
4
GM
Shengelia,David
2489
- 141
2510
5
IM
Baidetskyi,Valentin
2483
- 11
2492
6
GM
Bromberger,Stefan
2439
- 161
2476
7
GM
Hertneck,Gerald
2419
- 140
2456
8
GM
Kindermann,Stefan
2413
- 163
2459
9
IM
Zysk,Robert
2384
- 41
2391
10
IM
Jorczik,Julian
2364
- 120
2380
11
FM
Kruckenhauser,Arthur
2345
- 42
2383
12
IM
Zeller,Frank
2331
- 310
2347
13
IM
Raykhman,Alexander
2305
- 103
2368
14
FM
Hoffmeyer,Falk
2296
- 62
2327
15
FM
Gerigk,Erasmus
2292
- 84
2310
16
IM
Maier,Alexander
2277
- 126
2277
17
FM
Dirr,Ulrich
2216
- 95
2239
18
Panteleev,Petar
2203
- 40
2243
19
Motl,Martin
2198
- 97
2153
20
WIM
Boric,Elena
2163
- 47
2120
21
Heigermoser,Robert
2147
- 61
2091
22
WIM
Exler,Veronika
2139
- 41
2160
23
Dietrich,Clemens
2115
- 28
-
24
CM
Krulich,Roman
2096
- 76
2154
25
von Zimmermann,Georg
2076
- 76
2087
26
Brychcy,Felix
2071
- 132
2064
27
Bonacci,Mauro
2065
- 79
2124
28
Müller,Lukas
2058
- 60
1886
29
Tebelmann,Lars
2045
- 72
2022
30
Brozio,Jason
2034
- 45
1907
31
Winterholler,Christina
2031
- 117
2056
32
Callenberg,Ralf
2018
- 145
2116
33
Kuhn,Hubert
2017
- 21
1989
34
WFM
Dengler,Dijana
1994
- 69
2025
35
Lerch,Martin
1988
- 118
2088
36
Grünke,Paul
1987
- 56
2083
37
Tibitanzl,Thomas
1979
- 41
-
38
De Albuquerque Mello Pereira,Felipe
1976
- 6
-
39
Lütkemeyer,Arnd
1929
- 29
1817
40
Wied,Christian
1927
- 58
1922
41
Heydari,Edwin
1912
- 47
1638
42
Bühner,Maximilian
1889
- 35
1821
43
Huber,Stefan
1874
- 115
2041
44
Rost,Vincent
1864
- 54
1803
45
Titz,Markus
1832
- 53
1787
46
Knippel,Luca
1829
- 2
-
47
Garbotz,Julian
1811
- 62
2000
48
Hopp,Günter
1805
- 73
1985
49
Wolf,Martin
1802
- 58
1982
50
Özden,Kadir
1802
- 57
1719
51
Le Masson,Nicolas
1788
- 20
1880
52
Hirmer,Raimund
1773
- 30
-
53
Griesbeck,Robert
1770
- 39
-
54
Bergmann,Thomas
1753
- 101
1793
55
Lackinger,Jürgen
1749
- 19
1845
56
Wachelka,Artur
1742
- 35
-
57
Nasarek,Daniel
1727
- 25
-
58
Zimmermann,David
1708
- 19
-
59
Hannemann,Heiko
1703
- 87
1880
60
Radgen,Samuel
1694
- 14
-
61
Balci,Kuzey Mete
1686
- 25
1751
62
Melchior,Korbinian
1685
- 11
1617
63
Gstalter,Herbert
1671
- 58
1766
64
Ross,Oleksandr
1668
- 13
-
65
Dirscherl,Gerd
1659
- 18
1778
66
Bartsch,Winfried
1656
- 51
1752
67
Ibisch,Robert
1642
- 53
1812
68
Glück,Ulrich
1637
- 110
1711
69
Ostwald,Tobias
1636
- 74
1783
70
Karcher,Berthold
1629
- 70
1686
71
Müller,Lilianne
1626
- 144
1689
72
Hösl,Stephan
1624
- 361
1662
73
Semper Benitez,Miguel Angel
1590
- 5
-
74
Kron,Hans-Peter
1587
- 56
1738
75
Yugay,Artem
1572
- 17
1326
76
Goriß,Paul
1563
- 12
1550
77
Wallowsky,Hans
1555
- 10
-
78
Yalpani,Kuros
1546
- 13
-
79
Michels,Markus
1532
- 12
-
80
Sensoy,Emir
1529
- 38
1418
81
Kecik,Yalin
1529
- 15
1746
82
Wiedemer,Philipp
1519
- 25
-
83
Terzitta,Alessandro
1516
- 81
1589
84
Wagener,Martin
1510
- 13
1406
85
Sadighi,Armin
1493
- 3
-
86
Mathes,Christian
1488
- 19
1732
87
Bock,Adrian
1473
- 13
-
88
Strobl,Herbert
1443
- 45
-
89
Breu,Johannes
1420
- 15
-
90
Fleischer,Antonio
1385
- 6
-
91
Bauer,Martin
1375
- 23
1513
92
Fahrion,Jürgen
1355
- 6
-
93
Prokosch,David
1336
- 5
-
94
Olah-Vezer,Benedek
1334
- 20
-
95
Maurer,Antonio
1324
- 5
-
96
Nardiello,Ayrton
1324
- 4
-
97
Angrick,Carl-Friedrich
1323
- 45
-
98
Alt,Ralph
1299
- 114
1525
99
Lola,Georgia-Maria
1273
- 18
-
100
Hauchwitz,Marc
1265
- 13
1507
101
Angerer,Oskar
1194
- 36
-
102
Borowski,Wolfgang
1192
- 9
-
103
Anderson,Viktor
1164
- 72
1444
104
Weisser,Theodor
1137
- 14
-
105
Kupfer,Julius
1097
- 29
1140
106
Heller,Jan-Philipp
1095
- 13
-
107
Liberatore,Anton
1085
- 6
-
108
Meyer,Wolfgang
1067
- 13
-
109
Angrick,Mathias
1027
- 9
-
110
Lin,Oscar
1021
- 5
-
111
Lola,Ioanna-Maria
969
- 13
1024
112
Angrick,Otto-Nikolaus
945
- 43
-
113
Chen,Kevin
942
- 6
-
114
Grötzinger,Vincent
936
- 1
-
115
Eickelpasch,Georg
910
- 3
-
116
Elvov,Artemy
890
- 2
-
117
Nida-Rümelin,Noel
796
- 7
-
118
Bollmann,Oskar
788
- 2
-
119
Götz,Georg
776
- 2
-
120
Wirth,Dominique
767
- 9
-
121
Agache,George
-
-
122
Oberlin,Moritz
-
-
123
Benischke,Moritz
-
-
124
Tsiklauri,Boris
-
-
125
Steimer,Paul
-
-
126
Steimer,Emil
-
-
127
Yüksel,Eren
-
-
128
Marbach,Tobias
-
-
129
Jeanjean,Fabien
-
-
130
Neog,Anubha
-
-
131
Bach,Felix
-
-
132
Lindner,Manuel
-
-
133
Köstler,Felician
-
-
134
Agache,Maria
-
-
135
Yücel,Kerem
-
-
136
Syrbe,Emil
-
-
137
Ferreira,Tiago
-
-
138
Flemming,Justus-Theodor
-
-
139
Zeynalli,Ali
-
-
140
Hartmann,Frederick
-
-
141
Maikish,Evander
-
-
142
Hartwich,Benedikt
-
-
143
Güvende,Emma-Iman
-
-
144
Wittenberger,Henri
-
-
145
GM
Kjartansson,Gudmundur
-
2402
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22065
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund