Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2016
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 3
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 3
D-Klasse 1
D-Klasse 2
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schachclub Unterhaching e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Schmidt,Georg
2258
- 98
2346
2
Ciolek,Andreas
2256
- 99
2292
3
Dengler,Peter
2197
- 92
2211
4
Urankar,Hans-Peter
2120
- 125
2238
5
Lenz,Thomas
2096
- 91
2248
6
Sargin,Anatol
2091
- 125
2156
7
Jacob,Tobias
2087
- 93
1967
8
Kessler,Jan
2053
- 42
2089
9
Demir,Bilal
2048
- 184
1991
10
Schulz,Michael
2044
- 148
2095
11
Czap,Bernard
2040
- 172
2047
12
Schmidt,Gerhard
2027
- 107
2087
13
Sann,Michael
2027
- 83
-
14
Bacherler,Thomas,Dr.
2018
- 62
-
15
WFM
Dengler,Dijana
1994
- 69
2025
16
Broschwitz,Martin
1972
- 98
2167
17
Kerkhoff,Jan
1847
- 35
1907
18
Dervisevic,Ramiz
1845
- 68
1991
19
Czap,Cedric
1837
- 40
1854
20
Barth,Thomas
1832
- 71
2076
21
Fuchs,Harald
1830
- 48
2005
22
Kraft,Tom
1814
- 47
1893
23
Acarbay,Algi
1802
- 2
1888
24
Weidl,Robert
1757
- 122
1831
25
Capellaro,Christoph
1755
- 8
-
26
Demir,Ali
1752
- 51
1813
27
Mai,Wladimir
1747
- 24
-
28
Dürre,Roland
1680
- 75
-
29
Ruf,Peter
1661
- 22
-
30
Bausch,Jean
1640
- 167
1719
31
Reimann,Ingo
1631
- 8
-
32
Reiter,Christian
1582
- 7
-
33
Rahmani,Leondrit
1509
- 9
-
34
Rankov,Michael Sava
1435
- 5
-
35
Klingshirn,Nicolas
1378
- 14
-
36
Acharya,Noah
1311
- 24
-
37
Kirchhof,Manfred
1278
- 90
1454
38
Thiemann,Karl
1049
- 19
-
39
Koller,Florian
857
- 3
-
40
Hoxha,Krenar
853
- 4
-
41
Rodewis,Jakob
851
- 11
-
42
Karpechev,Aleksandr
728
- 3
-
43
Plekhanov,Peter
-
-
44
Singh,Divjoi
-
-
45
Devegowda,Ankitha
-
-
46
Nazarenka,Ales
-
-
47
Fischer,Marlon
-
-
48
Krimer,Margarete
-
-
49
Tsyperman,Mikhail
-
-
50
Tachatos,Thanassis
-
-
51
Czap,Lucas
-
-
52
Manet-Rancoule,Esther
-
-
53
Devegowda,Adith
-
-
54
Shukla,Anaya
-
-
55
Pfeifer,Alexander
-
-
56
Betz,Kai-Philipp
-
-
57
Lehrl,Simon
-
-
58
Ruf,Florian
-
-
59
Schlegel,Benjamin
-
-
60
Lehrl,Johannes
-
-
61
Peree,Eric
-
-
62
Koller,Robert
-
-
63
Reiter,Dominik
-
-
64
Jung,Nicki
-
-
65
Thiemann,Sonja
-
-
66
Rodewis,Johanna
-
-
67
von Hundelshausen,Moritz
-
-
68
Delic,Alvin
-
-
69
Jordan,Anja
-
-
70
Jordan,Tobias
-
-
71
Bauer,Laurin
-
-
72
Walker,Ava
-
-
73
Scheier,Florian
-
-
74
Czap,Thomas
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22062
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund