Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2022/23
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
C-Klasse
D-Klasse
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: Schachklub München Südost e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
GM
Kosic,Dragan
2464
- 86
2390
2
GM
Marcelin,Cyril
2417
- 52
2443
3
FM
Höfelsauer,Thomas
2387
- 167
2367
4
IM
Jorczik,Julian
2364
- 120
2380
5
IM
Jorczik,Julian
2364
- 120
2380
6
FM
Costa,Leonardo
2314
- 111
2343
7
Bergauz,Noam
2287
- 91
2314
8
FM
Huber,Benedikt
2277
- 134
2272
9
Lohvinov,Petro
2270
- 92
2302
10
Leeb,Simon
2254
- 108
2242
11
GM
Kostic,Vladimir
2237
- 90
2189
12
Leykekhman,Dmitriy
2228
- 7
2222
13
Xiong,Ferdinand
2219
- 120
2211
14
Müller,Constantin
2213
- 91
2276
15
Bergauz,Avigdor
2188
- 65
2197
16
FM
Vogel,Robert
2124
- 126
2104
17
Linke,Stefan
2114
- 19
2219
18
FM
Wood,Christopher
2088
- 46
2203
19
Brem,Stephan
2084
- 166
2039
20
Koppen,Harald
2053
- 138
2021
21
Bucan,Djordje
2030
- 49
2063
22
Stadler,Andreas
2025
- 133
1987
23
Wunderlich,Elias
1991
- 41
1815
24
Grunert,Friedrich
1989
- 107
1975
25
Hittinger,Christian
1973
- 83
1958
26
Stöckl,Stephan
1965
- 152
1964
27
Zinke,Thomas
1964
- 34
-
28
Eicher,Lukas
1951
- 31
1966
29
Li-Behn,Tobias
1943
- 1
-
30
Kupfahl,Wolfgang
1929
- 19
-
31
Prantl,Dietmar
1923
- 17
1930
32
Mohrmann,Horst
1911
- 40
-
33
Scharl,Walter
1880
- 41
-
34
Leeb,Jonas
1873
- 62
1884
35
Grunert,Wilhelm
1868
- 106
1846
36
Gendler,Juri
1859
- 21
1934
37
Stadler,Wolfgang
1844
- 94
2042
38
Komarov,Jan
1834
- 105
1829
39
Benedde,Guenter
1826
- 60
-
40
Vinogradov,Sergei
1792
- 1
-
41
Bergauz,Igal
1777
- 43
1781
42
Voigt,Tobias
1771
- 64
1772
43
Eicher,David
1736
- 27
1859
44
Despotovic-Bucan,Jovanka
1729
- 7
-
45
Taschner,Siegfried
1720
- 31
-
46
Poeting,Carsten
1716
- 23
-
47
Ioannidis,Neofytos
1705
- 62
1810
48
Andrade,Luis
1687
- 40
1621
49
Haczek,Kurt
1666
- 39
-
50
Ambach Salazar,Fridolin
1619
- 53
-
51
Häusler,Helmut
1614
- 26
-
52
Pitterle,Helmut
1613
- 30
-
53
Ernst,Sebastian
1580
- 3
-
54
Possinger,Manfred
1571
- 6
-
55
Gilch,Helmut
1557
- 51
1574
56
Grillmaier,Alexander
1520
- 18
1411
57
Steininger,Rupert
1499
- 30
1663
58
Huber,Berthold
1449
- 31
1588
59
Costa,Vincenzo
1441
- 18
1499
60
Podleska,Michael
1427
- 62
1628
61
Glok,David
1426
- 51
1511
62
Kukulina,Sonja
1421
- 55
1520
63
Eichhorn,Werner
1418
- 31
1644
64
Grunert,Heinrich
1414
- 91
1465
65
Hildebrandt,Quirin
1414
- 18
1542
66
Grillmaier,Felix
1400
- 11
-
67
Förster,Wolfgang
1388
- 35
1487
68
Fritsch,Konstantin
1359
- 6
-
69
Grunert,Heinrich
1335
- 90
1465
70
Grunert,Philipp
1306
- 9
1371
71
Waibel,Ulrich
1280
- 28
1492
72
West,Alexander
1267
- 1
-
73
Grieneisen Pivatto,Nicolas
1256
- 25
1392
74
Leeb,Christian
1251
- 29
1480
75
Schmidt,Steffen
1245
- 13
-
76
Vahutinskij,Josia
1234
- 1
-
77
Hofmann,Timo
1218
- 6
-
78
Windhager,Lukas
1212
- 1
-
79
Elsen,Carsten
1202
- 6
-
80
Grunert,Greta
1198
- 63
1100
81
Grunert,Greta
1198
- 63
1100
82
Klonov,Jakov
1192
- 73
1186
83
Franz,Gabriele
1160
- 14
-
84
Klaes,Julian
1150
- 15
-
85
Agapov,Dmitrii
1142
- 7
-
86
Grunert,Olga
1142
- 6
1372
87
Huber,Jakob
1129
- 23
1376
88
Schubert,Florian
1122
- 21
-
89
Reif,Fabian
1111
- 7
-
90
Häusler,Rasmus
1093
- 16
-
91
Klonov,Sofia
1073
- 55
-
92
Vahutinskij,Ben
1066
- 1
-
93
Lukes,Alexander
1037
- 34
-
94
Wonneberger,Michael
1004
- 3
-
95
Müller,Jonathan
995
- 3
-
96
Oehring,Claus-Ferdinand
985
- 7
-
97
Ovcharov,Daniel
978
- 5
-
98
Cheng,Dino Liwen
958
- 8
-
99
Bourgoin,Alexandre
903
- 5
-
100
Costa,Martina
879
- 15
-
101
Bonk,Marco
877
- 6
-
102
Li,Yunhao
844
- 3
-
103
Ambach-Salazar,Florian
807
- 18
-
104
Klonov,Mihail
788
- 19
-
105
Franz,Christina
788
- 2
-
106
Fachin,Enrico
784
- 1
-
107
Hartwanger,Tobias
777
- 1
-
108
Loska,Michael
757
- 3
-
109
Oehring,Carl-Philipp
755
- 2
-
110
Antonik,Frederik
747
- 1
-
111
Schulze-Sölde,Leonard
734
- 10
-
112
Clukas,Oscar
729
- 3
-
113
Stadler,Michael
-
-
114
Janko,Ladislav
-
2163
115
Gerstlauer,Timo
-
-
116
Schwarzmeier,Felix
-
-
117
Knoche,Joachim Paul
-
-
118
Mischo,Jakob
-
-
119
Tran,Thomas
-
-
120
Gutscher,David
-
-
121
Neubauer,Aurelia
-
-
122
Krüger,Tim
-
-
123
Sick,Alejandro
-
-
124
Räde,Philipp
-
-
125
Schuhmann,Jonas
-
-
126
Stadler,Katharina
-
-
127
Lestal-Holland,Sasha
-
-
128
Stadler,Eva-Maria
-
-
129
Andonov,Deyan
-
-
130
Kahlo,Emma-Sophie
-
-
131
Robelly,Gabriel
-
-
132
Held,Konstantin
-
-
133
Figarella-Wieser,Valentyno
-
-
134
Bauer,Maximilian
-
-
135
Ho,Dac-Hau
-
-
136
Riedl,Ludwig
-
-
137
Zhou,Richard Ruide
-
-
138
Yu,Henrik Hanshu
-
-
139
Chen,Yunhan
-
-
140
Lichvan,David
-
-
141
Busse,Levi
-
-
142
De la Parra Ledesma,Luis Andre's
-
-
143
Cont,Giacomo Yihu
-
-
144
Salkovic,David
-
-
145
Horvath-Lapis,Gergö
-
-
146
Voigt,Dagmar
-
-
147
Antonik,Benedikt
-
-
148
Komforti,Michael
-
-
149
Antonik,Maximilian
-
-
150
Lindner,Elin
-
-
151
Fachin,Sara
-
-
152
Schulze-Sölde,Kira
-
-
153
Köhle,Aki
-
-
154
Challa,Suryaansh
-
-
155
Kramadhari,Krishna
-
-
156
Fachin,Lara
-
-
157
Henning,Theodor
-
-
158
Henning,Lorenz
-
-
159
Fougerouse,Adrian
-
-
160
Kranzer,Benedict
-
-
161
Stockmann,Timo
-
-
162
Pröll,Leonard
-
-
163
Müller,Yael
-
-
164
Bourgoin,Clarisse
-
-
165
Brezeska,Julia
-
-
166
Heimes,Marius
-
-
167
Valsamidis,Rafael
-
-
168
Netter,Julian
-
-
169
Zubenko,Maximilian
-
-
170
Behm,Marius
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22046
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund