Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2022/23
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
C-Klasse
D-Klasse
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Sendling e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Künzner,Franz
2252
- 102
2306
2
Awenius,Andreas
2132
- 45
-
3
Unger,Michael
2126
- 107
2130
4
Haas,Peter
2090
- 114
2076
5
Watzenberger,Stefan
2077
- 75
2029
6
Niesslbeck,Hans
2067
- 32
-
7
Schamberger,Alfons
2066
- 91
2127
8
Nissen,Jens
2036
- 117
2133
9
Altmann,Christoph
2003
- 106
2092
10
Wein,Ulrich
1994
- 97
-
11
Wunderlich,Hans-Dieter
1993
- 42
-
12
Stalchenko,Denys
1965
- 2
-
13
Staudacher,Leon
1938
- 58
1843
14
Stiefel,Roland
1933
- 125
2074
15
Lipp,Mirko
1903
- 66
1852
16
Klein,Stefan
1887
- 62
-
17
Katzer,Joachim
1885
- 122
-
18
Langen,Bernd
1879
- 70
-
19
Halanke,Frank
1874
- 70
-
20
Mandaci,Emre
1860
- 2
1790
21
Nöhles,Filip
1844
- 64
-
22
Huber,Karl
1820
- 21
-
23
Solger,Bernhard
1816
- 153
1790
24
Closhen,Ingo
1814
- 22
1952
25
Schmücking,Ingo
1806
- 25
-
26
Schmitz,Tim
1790
- 218
1742
27
Fabritius,Richard
1779
- 42
1820
28
Ballmann,Andreas
1704
- 51
-
29
Hildebrandt,Benjamin
1700
- 18
-
30
Yegorkin,Vitaliy
1675
- 57
-
31
Uzun,Hakan
1644
- 55
-
32
Schamberger,Stefan
1619
- 31
-
33
Reger,Klaus
1592
- 89
-
34
Cholewa,Pawel
1580
- 7
-
35
Jessen,Karsten
1533
- 51
-
36
Eckstein,Helmut
1530
- 99
1802
37
Hönig,Josef
1518
- 79
1787
38
Derondeau,Rudolf
1480
- 35
-
39
Giannone,Louis
1461
- 60
1573
40
Shang,Shuobo
1367
- 37
-
41
Zicker,Oliver
1301
- 17
-
42
Nosarzewski,Michael
1288
- 27
-
43
Akkas,Eren Deniz
1286
- 7
1287
44
Topalovic,Tomica
1213
- 1
-
45
Nöhles,Paul
1171
- 9
-
46
Reichhart,Henrik
1163
- 5
-
47
Schamberger,Michael
1149
- 21
-
48
Lee,David
1124
- 1
-
49
Heelan,Alexander
1103
- 11
-
50
Peik,Vincent
1076
- 14
-
51
Mandon,Paul
937
- 2
-
52
Putz,Lukas
865
- 8
-
53
Precup,David Andrei
755
- 3
-
54
Gruber,Felix
741
- 2
-
55
Kollin,Miklos
-
-
56
Gelbach,Sebastian
-
-
57
Muklitsov,Timofei
-
-
58
Baumann,Lutwin
-
-
59
Drexler,Thomas
-
-
60
Chub,Dmytro
-
-
61
Karthik Pazayanur,Ishani
-
-
62
Karthik Pazayanur,Arihant
-
-
63
Walton,Samuel
-
-
64
Gross,Simon Philipp
-
-
65
Götz,Ferdinand
-
-
66
Hryhoriev,Mikhael
-
-
67
Perlewitz,Michael
-
-
68
Krause,Peter
-
-
69
Sieben,Sandra
-
-
70
Xu,Jiawen
-
-
71
Holbach,Werner
-
-
72
Walter,Jonathan
-
-
73
Roy,Sparsh
-
-
74
Calhoun,Kevin
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22031
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund