Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM (ab 2014)
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
MMM 2014
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 3
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 3
D-Klasse 1
D-Klasse 2
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SF Dachau 1932 e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Zollbrecht,Josef
2215
- 76
2295
2
Breitenfeld,Alexander
2078
- 36
2023
3
Diehl,Norbert
1999
- 2
-
4
Budai,Zoltan
1989
- 63
2043
5
Iberl,Michael
1952
- 87
2270
6
Wiest,Leonhard
1943
- 74
2105
7
Maier,Michael
1917
- 53
-
8
Lobner,Winfried
1896
- 33
-
9
Klinke,Roland
1889
- 89
1914
10
Thäte,Ralf
1867
- 58
-
11
Wessner,Manfred
1867
- 1
-
12
Wallner,Johann
1858
- 41
-
13
Baudrexel,Peter
1848
- 27
-
14
Hellrung,Bernhard
1841
- 59
2043
15
Haschner,Antonius
1835
- 16
-
16
Meinert,Ernst
1808
- 9
-
17
Auerweck,Robert
1718
- 50
2091
18
Sonnauer,Klaus Peter
1710
- 94
-
19
Gstaltmeyr,Martin
1690
- 25
1790
20
Sandhorst,Peter
1647
- 44
-
21
Hanan,Bangin
1601
- 21
1712
22
Schröter,Claus
1598
- 37
1821
23
Kinder,Lutz
1596
- 34
-
24
Schwibinger,Ludwig
1587
- 54
-
25
Schwarz,Helmut
1587
- 37
-
26
Schweiger,Ulrich
1550
- 7
-
27
Metz,Georg Simon
1471
- 45
-
28
Flehmert,Peter
1461
- 30
-
29
Schwachhofer,Bernd
1450
- 30
-
30
Lemon,Uwe
1442
- 17
-
31
Sperling,Johannes
1427
- 14
-
32
Zunk,Olaf
1417
- 11
-
33
Friedrich,Josef
1357
- 45
-
34
Baier,Klaus
1305
- 17
-
35
Hilzensauer,Ferdinand
1297
- 37
-
36
Sölter,Albert
1294
- 1
-
37
Fibich,Stefan
1265
- 23
-
38
Abdullahi,Alexander
1259
- 2
-
39
Krüger,Gernot
1216
- 52
-
40
Glas,Karl
1181
- 54
-
41
Hoffmann,Werner
1150
- 9
-
42
Klimsch,Andre
1135
- 15
-
43
Giglberger,Karl
1130
- 18
-
44
Schönicke,Jakob
991
- 3
-
45
Zunk,Steffi
784
- 4
-
46
Gstaltmeyr,Michael
-
-
47
Geitner,Johann
-
-
48
Gstaltmeyr,Simon
-
-
49
Klein,Kevin
-
-
50
Huber,Ernst
-
-
51
Metz,Valentin
-
-
52
Hamberger,Tobias
-
-
53
Püschel,Thomas
-
-
54
Klug,Moritz
-
-
55
Hettenkofer,Anton
-
-
56
Wallner,Michael
-
-
57
Baier,Alexander
-
-
58
Sölter,Leif
-
-
59
Sima,Johann
-
-
60
Floß,Maximilian
-
-
61
Ratke,Daniel
-
-
62
Pfeufer,Bernd
-
-
63
Schubert,Maik
-
-
64
Huber,Udo
-
-
65
Hopfer,Malte
-
-
66
Hopfer,Björn
-
-
67
Pilz,Tobias
-
-
68
Floß,Ferdinand
-
-
69
Tschernoklinow,Kai
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22007
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund