Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
MMM 2016
Termine
Bezirksliga
A-Klasse 1
A-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 1
B-Klasse 2
B-Klasse 3
C-Klasse 1
C-Klasse 2
C-Klasse 3
D-Klasse 1
D-Klasse 2
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Roter Turm Altstadt
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Josch,Sylvio
2157
- 83
2148
2
Großhans,Ralf-Michael
2111
- 210
2046
3
Krämer,Stefan
2103
- 104
2149
4
Khrapko,Marharyta
2098
- 26
2049
5
Ritzka,Simon
2095
- 83
2055
6
Priewasser,Jörg
2084
- 11
-
7
Bohnhoff,Peter
2078
- 105
2078
8
Ries,Florian
2077
- 65
2054
9
Cuadrado,Guillermo
2054
- 55
2114
10
Schunk,Herbert
2052
- 86
2221
11
Andronoudis,Dimitrios
2049
- 7
-
12
Preßler,Paul
2023
- 97
1883
13
Beyerlein,Andreas
1988
- 112
2169
14
Parsch,Christian
1985
- 19
1880
15
Beckers,Thomas
1984
- 151
2032
16
Fußeder,Walter
1982
- 30
-
17
Katzameyer,Michael
1981
- 106
2169
18
Rösch,Julian
1980
- 44
2015
19
Noel,Nicolas
1956
- 32
1919
20
Günther,Jörg
1929
- 11
1942
21
Stetter,Julian
1926
- 4
-
22
Frowein,Helge
1923
- 90
1971
23
Noel,Nicolas
1922
- 39
1926
24
Wesely,Wolfgang
1910
- 86
-
25
Strobl,Frank
1906
- 99
2022
26
Johansen,Peter
1901
- 27
-
27
Bräuer,Vanessa
1873
- 5
2006
28
Knipping,Paul
1862
- 82
1982
29
Schmitzer,Peter
1841
- 296
1923
30
Urban,Rudolf
1839
- 213
1887
31
Knipping,Paul
1832
- 75
1982
32
Albrecht,Eugen
1808
- 60
-
33
Kohlert,Thomas
1808
- 40
1798
34
Hofmann,Michael
1807
- 27
-
35
Latzel,Wolfgang
1803
- 147
1892
36
Hubka,Roland
1799
- 72
1908
37
Karrer,Werner
1788
- 193
1941
38
Schießl,Siegfried
1785
- 67
1965
39
Eisfeld,Klaus
1781
- 124
2004
40
Hentze,Jakob
1781
- 18
1829
41
Ziga,Stefan
1780
- 43
-
42
Ramisch,Franz
1772
- 66
-
43
Strobl,Ralf
1769
- 60
1897
44
Wellner,Roland
1762
- 44
-
45
Hofmann,Frank
1757
- 58
-
46
Preßler,Wolf
1746
- 96
1863
47
Gronde,Benedikt
1739
- 54
1767
48
Nolte,Holger
1739
- 41
1921
49
Hahn,Dietmar
1738
- 132
1943
50
Pörtge,Alfred
1736
- 48
1816
51
Wolf,Thomas
1727
- 21
1716
52
Bronold,Anton
1726
- 97
1737
53
Obermayer,Christoph
1720
- 61
-
54
Rojas Cano,Christian José
1719
- 19
1731
55
Zegners,Dainis
1715
- 37
1717
56
Schäufele,Jörg
1689
- 52
1823
57
Hösl,Stephan
1662
- 356
1662
58
Riedelsheimer,Julia
1644
- 46
1641
59
Veith,Stefan
1643
- 89
1889
60
Krause,Günther
1632
- 50
-
61
Völtz,Alexander
1610
- 42
1679
62
Maier,Heinz
1578
- 154
1727
63
Garezin,Bogdan
1561
- 1
-
64
Kessler,Blaz
1513
- 4
-
65
Simon,Roman
1509
- 39
-
66
Kurze,Volker
1498
- 91
1691
67
Holzberger,Richard
1483
- 40
1614
68
Grede,Fabian
1477
- 12
-
69
Buchmann,Stephan
1454
- 9
-
70
Lederer,Helmut
1431
- 135
1684
71
Macknow,Louis
1399
- 1
-
72
Holzberger,Richard
1392
- 43
1614
73
Alt,Ralph
1365
- 111
1525
74
Erdmann,Wolfgang
1349
- 99
1604
75
Erdmann,Wolfgang
1348
- 99
1604
76
Dietlmeier,Michael
1305
- 8
-
77
Naumann,Jutta
1299
- 48
1450
78
Budanaz,Yakup Koray
1297
- 2
-
79
Nadarevic,Armin
1259
- 4
-
80
Bangha-Szabo,Thomas
1174
- 30
1252
81
von Schirach,Frank
-
-
82
Teka,Omari
-
-
83
Kapteinat,Ingo
-
-
84
Relan,Anant
-
-
85
Schlehuber,Heinrich
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22040
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund