Aktuelle Seite:
Home
MEPT 2015
Suchen ...
Einzelpokal 2014/15
Einzelpokal 2014/15
Teilnehmerliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
GM
Mons,Leon
2583
- 135
2559
2
GM
Hertneck,Gerald
2483
- 131
2495
3
GM
Kindermann,Stefan
2469
- 157
2494
4
GM
Bromberger,Stefan
2434
- 156
2481
5
IM
Zysk,Robert
2418
- 32
2404
6
FM
Hoffmeyer,Falk,Dr.
2326
- 57
2346
7
IM
Raykhman,Alexander
2324
- 100
2380
8
FM
Schramm,Christian
2323
- 110
2361
9
FM
Gerigk,Erasmus
2321
- 80
2343
10
IM
Lammers,Markus
2308
- 141
2319
11
FM
Eichler,Christoph
2273
- 86
2295
12
FM
Dirr,Ulrich
2213
- 94
2239
13
Panteleev,Petar
2203
- 40
2243
14
Schmidbauer,Daniel
2186
- 101
2218
15
Motl,Martin
2186
- 93
2153
16
WI
Boric,Elena
2185
- 38
2188
17
FM
Kivisto,Mikko
2185
- 8
2258
18
Heigermoser,Robert
2161
- 50
2069
19
CM
Krulich,Roman
2142
- 72
2173
20
Dietrich,Clemens
2115
- 28
-
21
Brychcy,Felix
2091
- 125
2064
22
Bonacci,Mauro,Dr.
2065
- 79
2124
23
Trescher,Manfred
2061
- 133
2143
24
von Zimmermann,Georg
2050
- 65
2071
25
Kuhn,Hubert
2038
- 13
2056
26
Tebelmann,Lars
2032
- 65
2027
27
Müller,Lukas
2015
- 55
1886
28
Lerch,Martin
2012
- 111
2088
29
WF
Dengler,Dijana
1994
- 69
2025
30
Brozio,Jason
1993
- 35
1907
31
Callenberg,Ralf
1982
- 139
2123
32
Tibitanzl,Thomas
1979
- 41
-
33
Diefenbach,Maximilian
1963
- 42
1968
34
Lütkemeyer,Arnd
1939
- 13
1883
35
Wied,Christian
1878
- 53
1922
36
Rost,Vincent
1876
- 51
1803
37
Huber,Stefan
1871
- 106
2041
38
Reinert,Thomas
1859
- 11
-
39
Bühner,Maximilian
1856
- 28
1821
40
Garbotz,Julian
1855
- 57
2000
41
Hopp,Günter
1805
- 73
1985
42
Wachelka,Artur
1804
- 32
-
43
Koch,Herbert
1802
- 40
-
44
Le Masson,Nicolas
1799
- 14
-
45
Griesbeck,Robert
1770
- 39
-
46
Özden,Kadir
1765
- 42
1782
47
Melchior,Korbinian
1754
- 1
-
48
Wolf,Martin
1750
- 54
1982
49
Bartsch,Winfried
1748
- 36
1798
50
Ibisch,Robert
1728
- 49
1812
51
Nasarek,Daniel
1713
- 24
-
52
Flöthmann,Eugen,Dr.
1710
- 72
-
53
Hannemann,Heiko
1708
- 84
1880
54
Hösl,Stephan
1702
- 346
1704
55
Zimmermann,David
1690
- 17
-
56
Gstalter,Herbert,Dr.
1686
- 55
1793
57
Karcher,Berthold
1685
- 62
1789
58
Dirscherl,Gerd
1681
- 17
1778
59
Ross,Oleksandr
1656
- 8
-
60
Glück,Ulrich
1646
- 106
1711
61
Krklec,Boris
1639
- 118
1847
62
Yalpani,Kuros
1638
- 2
-
63
Höcketstaller,Philipp
1613
- 7
1717
64
Kron,Hans-Peter
1611
- 55
1738
65
Müller,Lilianne
1610
- 140
1703
66
Ostwald,Tobias
1583
- 67
1783
67
Pritsch,Michael,Dr.
1570
- 12
1634
68
Kecik,Yalin
1559
- 14
1886
69
Wallowsky,Hans
1555
- 9
-
70
Wiedemer,Philipp
1534
- 24
-
71
Michels,Markus
1518
- 9
-
72
Torricelli,Lorenzo
1502
- 2
-
73
Duman,Deniz
1492
- 6
1642
74
Mathes,Christian
1488
- 19
1732
75
Eberlins,Frank
1453
- 1
-
76
Strobl,Herbert
1451
- 42
-
77
Zozulya,Oleksiy
1434
- 12
-
78
Breu,Johannes
1420
- 15
-
79
Heydari,Edwin
1392
- 11
1705
80
Fleischer,Antonio
1390
- 4
-
81
Fahrion,Jürgen
1379
- 1
-
82
Alt,Ralph
1368
- 110
1525
83
Stähle,Philipp
1367
- 7
1351
84
Nardiello,Ayrton
1331
- 3
-
85
Maurer,Antonio
1324
- 5
-
86
Hauchwitz,Marc
1265
- 13
1507
87
Bauer,Martin
1256
- 19
1513
88
Angerer,Oskar
1250
- 33
-
89
Anderson,Viktor
1191
- 70
1444
90
Balci,Kuzey-Mete
1164
- 4
-
91
Wagener,Martin
1137
- 2
-
92
Heller,Jan-Philipp
1095
- 13
-
93
Gardella,Simone
1088
- 2
-
94
Borowski,Wolfgang
1068
- 5
-
95
Meyer,Wolfgang
1067
- 13
-
96
Goriß,Paul
1062
- 3
-
97
Khudaida-Abdi,Sebastian
1047
- 6
-
98
Gardella,Giacomo
1039
- 9
-
99
Schubert,Maria
1029
- 5
-
100
Sniegocki,Falk
995
- 1
-
101
Olah-Vezer,Benedek
986
- 9
-
102
Kehr,Jakob
982
- 1
-
103
Weisser,Theodor
975
- 3
-
104
Angrick,Otto-Nikolaus
960
- 18
-
105
Angrick,Mathias
945
- 4
-
106
von Chossy,Jona
911
- 11
-
107
Khudaida-Abdi,Jan
899
- 5
-
108
Angrick,Carl-Friedrich
891
- 18
-
109
Bollmann,Oskar
788
- 2
-
110
Elvov,Artemy
787
- 1
-
111
Hokema,Tido Pieter
771
- 3
-
112
Wirth,Dominique
767
- 9
-
113
Götz,Timo
741
- 3
-
114
Schwerdtfeger,Xaver
-
-
115
Werner,Luis-Maximilian
-
-
116
Schwerdtfeger,Malin
-
-
117
Gümüs,Emir
-
-
118
Tsiklauri,Boris
-
-
119
Koval,Oles
-
-
120
Köstler,Felician
-
-
121
Barthel,Yanis
-
-
122
Ferreira,Tiago
-
-
123
Herkert,Maximilian
-
-
124
Paresa Garcia,Javier
-
-
125
Mondon,Benoit
-
-
126
Flemming,Justus-Theodor
-
-
127
Güvende,Emma-Iman
-
-
128
Kuhr,Robert(Trey)
-
-
129
Syrbe,Emil
-
-
130
Prokosch,David
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22065
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund