Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
Jugendleitung
Vereine mit Jugendarbeit
MM-U14 2015/16
Termine
MM-U14 - 1. Liga
MM-U14 - 2. Liga
MM-U16 2015/16
Termine
MM-U16
Jugendturniere
U20-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
U14-&U16-Mannschaftsm.
U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
MJEM - Einzelmeisterschaft
MJSM - Schnellschach
MJBM - Blitzschach
MJSP - Einzelpokal
Figurenpokal
Schulschach-Mannschaftsm.
Schulschach-Einzelmeisterschaft
GSP - Grundschulpokal
....
Galerie
Links
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Tarrasch 45 München
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
GM
Maksimenko,Andrei
2476
- 56
2478
2
IM
Vavrak,Peter
2444
- 39
2434
3
FM
Juptner,Jan
2357
- 51
2291
4
IM
Lipinsky,Fabian
2278
- 78
2351
5
Panteleev,Petar
2259
- 33
2303
6
FM
Ter-Minasyan,Dmitry
2226
- 34
2309
7
FM
Meier,Volker
2215
- 106
2229
8
Schelle,Artur
2154
- 144
2219
9
Weichert,Helmut
2145
- 76
2176
10
Reinhard,Chetan
2097
- 34
2112
11
Bolduan,Sebastian
2092
- 77
2147
12
zur Lage,Julian
2084
- 74
2107
13
Herich,Manfred
2073
- 95
2177
14
FM
Buchner,Rudolf
2070
- 149
2211
15
Monninger,Moritz
2059
- 119
2154
16
Peric,Stefan
2042
- 47
-
17
Lipinsky,Markus
2042
- 37
2005
18
Schmeidler,Martin
2038
- 57
2174
19
Rasch,Gerhard
2022
- 79
-
20
Volkov,Evgeny
2002
- 11
1902
21
Lander,Stefan
1997
- 30
-
22
Köster,Roman
1996
- 54
2102
23
Tsikerdanos,Konstantinos
1986
- 36
1971
24
Beckers,Thomas
1983
- 131
2029
25
Kümpers,Ulrich
1978
- 196
2074
26
Klenk,Robert
1978
- 66
2112
27
Gebauer,Rudolf
1957
- 82
-
28
Hofbauer,Bernhard
1954
- 49
-
29
Guggenberger,Guido
1944
- 93
2033
30
Mack,Thomas
1943
- 165
1983
31
Guggenberger,Guido
1940
- 115
1999
32
Meisenhälter,Hugo
1931
- 101
2008
33
Herrmann,Luca
1920
- 29
-
34
Kübler,Uwe
1916
- 58
2076
35
Koch,Enrico
1895
- 77
1968
36
Kümmel,Hansjörg
1889
- 17
-
37
Grotz,Stephan
1887
- 127
-
38
Becker,Jared
1878
- 33
1963
39
Häusinger,Benjamin
1869
- 50
2017
40
Chernilovskyy,Oleksandr
1868
- 60
1953
41
Wallmann,Christian
1863
- 18
1845
42
Weber,Alfred
1857
- 45
2015
43
Dymann,Frank
1855
- 72
1966
44
Krombholz,Martin
1850
- 40
1953
45
Daurer,Walter
1848
- 179
1934
46
Weber,Alfred
1840
- 51
2019
47
Schönbauer,Max
1839
- 80
2086
48
Zimmermann,Klaus
1833
- 60
-
49
Ahlbrecht,Michael
1828
- 59
-
50
Kammermeier,Irina
1813
- 5
-
51
Medovy,Boris
1812
- 29
-
52
Schrauder,Ulrich
1801
- 19
-
53
Tsiapouris,Michael
1791
- 21
1911
54
Reuther,Georg
1787
- 57
-
55
Cabrera,Elmo
1775
- 108
1902
56
Eichler,Alexander
1774
- 38
1834
57
Mamatkulov,Oybek
1753
- 3
-
58
Fischer,Andreas
1752
- 15
1905
59
Lehner,Rudolf
1751
- 51
1964
60
Dürre,Roland
1740
- 70
-
61
Lieber,Helmut
1737
- 69
1916
62
Kuchling,Gerhard
1737
- 61
1897
63
Tafelmair,Lothar
1736
- 35
-
64
Kung,Andreas Arnfried
1732
- 41
1990
65
Köhler,Max
1724
- 31
1946
66
Brenninger,Anton
1718
- 53
1921
67
Rennenkampff,Jürgen
1713
- 31
1832
68
Bally,Helmuth
1712
- 26
1832
69
Amicabile,Diego
1712
- 18
1855
70
Bombe,Bernhard
1704
- 57
-
71
Fischer,Adolf
1702
- 40
-
72
Matic,Filip
1702
- 20
-
73
Zohr,Adelbert
1697
- 89
1875
74
Schattmann,Alfred
1688
- 159
1900
75
Wawruch,Volker
1682
- 53
1774
76
Ermatov,Arthur
1674
- 31
1904
77
Schönfelder,Heinrich
1673
- 122
1842
78
Irlacher,Juergen
1672
- 69
-
79
Leitritz,David
1669
- 31
1754
80
Klenk,Sofie
1656
- 46
1800
81
Heiß,Josef
1653
- 76
-
82
Tsiapouris,Alexander
1642
- 10
1693
83
Tyszewicz,Marek
1635
- 87
1793
84
Mihaly,Bela
1633
- 28
-
85
Rathkamp,Thomas
1625
- 15
-
86
Hiltner,Karlpeter
1623
- 45
1795
87
Hradetzky,Horst
1615
- 28
1735
88
Georgakis,Nikolaos
1612
- 9
1718
89
Kelling,Arno
1601
- 67
1719
90
Joebges,Nico
1583
- 56
1747
91
Kempa,Georg Darius
1579
- 21
1765
92
Kampfmeier,Dirk
1574
- 10
1707
93
Hartmann,Christian
1550
- 57
1717
94
Joebges,Julia
1532
- 66
1732
95
Juvancic,Erwin
1531
- 83
-
96
Rangs,Uwe
1522
- 14
1598
97
Scholz,Marc
1514
- 9
-
98
Andersen,Brian
1496
- 8
-
99
Müller,Horst
1494
- 3
-
100
Awakowicz,Waldemar
1468
- 21
-
101
Berdin,Victoria
1467
- 50
-
102
Becker-Gebhard,Bernd
1467
- 29
-
103
Simon,Otto
1450
- 27
-
104
Tsevas,Andreas
1443
- 2
-
105
Liebhaber,Matthias
1432
- 6
-
106
Hildenbrand,Siegbert
1423
- 32
-
107
Hutt,Rainer
1411
- 91
-
108
Steinbeck,Johann
1409
- 155
1650
109
Novotny,Hans
1390
- 28
1652
110
Neiss,Albrecht
1378
- 83
1563
111
Ponomarev,Maximilian
1370
- 15
1554
112
Kellner,Adolf
1362
- 118
1679
113
Karl,Ludwig
1350
- 136
1559
114
Mittelstaedt,Ewald
1331
- 170
1580
115
Moroff,Roland
1325
- 24
-
116
Mundt,Hans-Peter
1320
- 30
-
117
Thoma,Kei
1291
- 5
-
118
Herich,Katharina
1283
- 19
1478
119
Lessmann,Friedrich
1279
- 23
1553
120
Primavesi,Doris
1272
- 67
-
121
Zur Lage,Felix
1255
- 3
-
122
Zelinsky,Robin
1249
- 9
-
123
Bloch,Daniel
1236
- 13
-
124
Gerlich,Gerald
1236
- 9
-
125
Henkel,Andree
1216
- 2
-
126
Gabrysch,Salih
1180
- 6
-
127
López Seydel,Juan
1179
- 9
-
128
Eicher,Gunter
1171
- 33
-
129
Öller,Josef
1165
- 6
-
130
Marantidis,Aris Dimitris
1134
- 15
-
131
Schoening,Maxim
1123
- 7
-
132
Hell,René
1060
- 4
-
133
Fransson,Claes
1033
- 4
1597
134
Penzel,Hans-Jörg
1008
- 19
1208
135
Hutter,Felix
1007
- 6
-
136
Rucker,Peter
1001
- 17
1396
137
Mele,Alessandro
1000
- 4
-
138
Richter,Deniz
968
- 4
-
139
Shamsinejad,Bobby
926
- 14
-
140
Lipinsky,Pierre
924
- 9
1184
141
Linke,Nicolas
915
- 6
-
142
Nistor,Isabella-Beatrice
849
- 2
-
143
Vlasov,Andrey
843
- 3
-
144
Martynenko,Robert
810
- 2
-
145
Linke,Timon
805
- 4
-
146
Angelov,Valentin
804
- 5
-
147
Ermatov,Thomas
788
- 6
-
148
Sabo,Benjamin
777
- 4
-
149
Watson,Thomas
-
-
150
Erdenebat,Dulguun
-
-
151
Kampfmeier,Timo
-
-
152
Stein,Fabian
-
-
153
Braun,Ulysse
-
-
154
Chitadze,Levan
-
-
155
Mele,Angelina
-
-
156
Helmbrecht,Paul
-
-
157
Smeykal,Gregor
-
-
158
Nasrat,Junus
-
-
159
Zeilhofer,Erwin
-
-
160
Watson,Hannah
-
-
161
Batorie,Amin
-
-
162
Bloch,Daniel
-
-
163
Militaru,David
-
-
164
Watson,Evie
-
-
165
Militaru,Ema-Maria
-
-
166
López Seydel,Carlos
-
-
167
Petina,Sofiya
-
-
168
Salcher,Sebastian
-
-
169
Markowski,Christopher
-
-
170
Ivanenko,Anton
-
-
171
Pereiaslavets,Viktor
-
-
172
Zadworny,Oskar
-
-
173
Hauser,Severin
-
-
174
Ehrlich,Stephan
-
-
175
Prinzen,Siri
-
-
176
Frank,Erik
-
-
177
Hajer,Johannes
-
-
178
Kotas,Karolina
-
-
179
Marx,Daniel
-
-
180
Lilleviali,Edgar
-
-
181
Hauser,Adrian
-
-
182
Douarre,Arthur
-
-
183
Nasrat,Sadaf
-
-
184
Geisler,Jukka
-
-
185
Malih,Adrian
-
-
186
Kulev,Alexander
-
-
187
Nowak,Wiktoria
-
-
188
Rykov,Daniel
-
-
189
Rykov,Andreas
-
-
190
Langer,Robert
-
-
191
Sanders,Celia
-
-
192
Aldea,Adrian
-
-
193
Kleemann,Alessandro
-
-
194
Zhuang,Dezhong
-
-
195
Bolls,Ulrike
-
-
196
Funke,Erik
-
-
197
Sürek,Derya
-
-
198
Schwimmbeck,Daniel
-
-
199
Samaan,Wael
-
-
200
Umlauft,Leonhard
-
-
201
Kalmykov,Alexander
-
-
202
Lipinsky,Ferdinand
-
-
203
Brkic,Luka
-
-
204
Coy,Timea
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22002
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Instagram
MM-U14 - Mannschaft U14
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund