Aktuelle Seite:
Home
MEPT 2016
Suchen ...
Einzelpokal 2016
Einzelpokal 2016
Teilnehmerliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: 1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Goulas,Kyriakos
1957
- 34
2219
2
Taube,Hubertus
1942
- 121
2022
3
Chara,Bernhard
1887
- 59
-
4
Weber,Alfred
1840
- 51
2019
5
Fishkin,Natalie
1836
- 41
1934
6
Schleich,Andreas
1816
- 65
-
7
Westhoven,Jörg
1768
- 25
-
8
Schreib,Marc
1744
- 30
1854
9
Nienkemper,Ron
1740
- 43
-
10
Erler,Udo
1740
- 31
-
11
Wawrinsky,Ludwig
1739
- 289
1846
12
Sain Codrut,Daniel
1729
- 15
-
13
Suligoy,Alois
1723
- 131
1875
14
Erhart,Tristan
1707
- 53
2055
15
Heider,Dirk
1704
- 67
1866
16
Bartenbach,Oliver
1702
- 61
1949
17
Jasarevic',Izudin
1698
- 30
-
18
Janovsky,Rainer
1697
- 55
1862
19
Karst,Christian
1676
- 73
1843
20
Tillger,Peter
1675
- 26
-
21
Ronkina,Vera
1667
- 72
1795
22
Hiller,Wolfgang
1646
- 15
-
23
Albrecht,Joachim
1642
- 33
-
24
Geiselbrechtinger,Martin
1633
- 47
1740
25
Camuffo,Andrea
1631
- 15
-
26
Müller,Liliane
1630
- 116
1698
27
Kammerloher,Andreas
1604
- 55
-
28
Schmilewski,Hans-Jörg
1600
- 26
-
29
Kahler,Rudolf
1597
- 49
-
30
Arnold,Knut
1587
- 24
1690
31
Metzner,Anita
1581
- 31
-
32
Monforte,Guy
1542
- 48
-
33
Deuter,Reinhold
1539
- 88
-
34
Baierl,Christian
1536
- 58
-
35
Neumann,Reimund
1536
- 46
-
36
Ruf,Karl
1524
- 103
1829
37
Schön,Siegfried
1499
- 68
1756
38
Harbeck,Hermann
1481
- 83
-
39
Trompke,Jürgen
1480
- 46
-
40
Platzer,Wolfgang
1477
- 13
1638
41
Marcus,Rainer
1448
- 34
1592
42
Beser,Ümit
1448
- 2
1634
43
Brauner,Nicolas
1434
- 8
-
44
Galushkin,Vitalj
1415
- 37
-
45
Emmerich,Stefan
1408
- 85
-
46
Schaller,Georg
1405
- 39
-
47
Jasarevic',Izo
1399
- 12
-
48
Stegmaier,Erika
1386
- 235
1554
49
Gonsior,Wieslaw-Peter
1359
- 45
1612
50
Borissow,Helene
1352
- 58
1415
51
Bitzer,Johannes
1341
- 105
1702
52
Döll,Andreas
1316
- 1
-
53
Berger,Siegfried
1279
- 64
1537
54
Lessmann,Friedrich
1279
- 23
1553
55
Kollwitz,Jonathan
1276
- 3
1419
56
Städter,Philipp
1268
- 5
-
57
Stoehr,Wolfgang
1256
- 67
-
58
Gronbach,Karl
1149
- 91
1460
59
Gevelhoff,Raban
1120
- 12
-
60
Güvenc,Onur
1021
- 6
-
61
Manophen,Donlaphof
874
- 1
-
62
Geiselbrechtinger,Florian
866
- 2
-
63
Straßer,Lukas
854
- 8
-
64
Weltzer,Julian
838
- 2
-
65
Schwinghammer,Helena
-
-
66
Köhle,Kay
-
-
67
Stoehr,Christa
-
-
68
Janicher,Maximilian
-
-
69
Akbary,Milad
-
-
70
Winkler,Lea
-
-
71
Bollweg,Sebastian
-
-
72
Bastl,Paul
-
-
73
Nuruz,Yeshin
-
-
74
Yekya,Gülnaz
-
-
75
Selja,Daniel
-
-
76
Kotlytskyy,Anton
-
-
77
Zängler,Alexander
-
-
78
Amin,Benend
-
-
79
Benrabb,Soufian
-
-
80
Benrabb,Sami
-
-
81
Kurzynski,Patrick
-
-
82
Georgiev,Youvor
-
-
83
Siegert,Franziska
-
-
84
Adami,Philipp
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22030
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund