Aktuelle Seite:
Home
2016/17
Suchen ...
Jugendleitung
Vereine mit Jugendarbeit
Jugendturniere
U20-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
U14-&U16-Mannschaftsm.
U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
MJEM - Einzelmeisterschaft
MJSM - Schnellschach
MJBM - Blitzschach
MJSP - Einzelpokal
Figurenpokal
Schulschach-Mannschaftsm.
Schulschach-Einzelmeisterschaft
GSP - Grundschulpokal
....
Galerie
Links
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Sendling e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Künzner,Franz
2252
- 102
2306
2
Pitschka,Claus
2175
- 175
2250
3
Schamberger,Alfons
2133
- 81
2127
4
Awenius,Andreas
2132
- 45
-
5
Nissen,Jens
2116
- 104
2133
6
Stielfried,Martin
2095
- 58
2213
7
Haas,Peter
2093
- 105
2076
8
Unger,Michael
2071
- 92
2185
9
Niesslbeck,Hans
2067
- 32
-
10
Taimanov,Alexander
2055
- 22
-
11
Watzenberger,Stefan
2044
- 61
2031
12
Unger,Michael
2043
- 84
2177
13
Altmann,Christoph
2033
- 103
2092
14
Wunderlich,Hans-Dieter
1993
- 42
-
15
Ryzhkov,Vadim
1993
- 11
2145
16
Ostermann,Martin
1966
- 79
1991
17
Bartl,Ulf
1961
- 66
1967
18
Bartl,Ulf
1953
- 71
1930
19
Klein,Stefan
1953
- 53
-
20
Ostermann,Martin
1920
- 85
1991
21
Halanke,Frank
1909
- 66
-
22
Katzer,Joachim
1904
- 116
-
23
Wein,Ulrich
1904
- 83
-
24
Solger,Bernhard
1898
- 134
1978
25
Nöhles,Filip
1886
- 59
-
26
Dvorkin,Eduard
1866
- 29
-
27
Closhen,Ingo
1861
- 20
1996
28
Rybak,Leonid
1851
- 46
2091
29
Schmitz,Tim
1850
- 149
1860
30
Groß,Patrick
1843
- 30
1918
31
Huber,Karl
1820
- 21
-
32
Langen,Bernd
1815
- 60
-
33
Schmücking,Ingo
1806
- 25
-
34
Lipp,Mirko
1799
- 56
1846
35
Fabritius,Richard
1786
- 30
1849
36
Ballmann,Andreas
1773
- 44
-
37
Gomelski,Iouri
1730
- 48
-
38
Uzun,Hakan
1704
- 49
-
39
Hildebrandt,Benjamin
1700
- 18
-
40
Reger,Klaus
1689
- 78
-
41
Yegorkin,Vitaliy
1683
- 48
-
42
Bergmann,Thomas
1663
- 85
1787
43
Staudacher,Leon
1653
- 20
1778
44
Gizunterman,Yuriy
1596
- 42
-
45
Jessen,Karsten
1588
- 46
-
46
Heimann,Adrian
1568
- 5
1807
47
Lutz,Peter
1555
- 23
1719
48
Derondeau,Rudolf
1536
- 31
-
49
Eckstein,Helmut
1530
- 99
1802
50
Giannone,Louis
1523
- 51
1573
51
Hönig,Josef
1518
- 79
1786
52
Rauchensteiner,Michael
1492
- 19
-
53
Rauchensteiner,Michael
1492
- 19
-
54
Nosarzewski,Michael
1459
- 17
-
55
Zunk,Olaf
1354
- 19
-
56
Hugger,Simon
1353
- 24
-
57
Schamberger,Stefan
1335
- 17
-
58
Rastoder,Mujo
1318
- 2
-
59
Shang,Shuobo
1146
- 21
-
60
Roya,Fardin
1143
- 2
-
61
Eggensberger,Michael
1119
- 20
-
62
Zicker,Oliver
1095
- 7
-
63
Schamberger,Michael
1086
- 10
-
64
Le,Vu Anh
1045
- 4
-
65
Michael,Natnael
1022
- 10
-
66
Rebien,Inge
1015
- 62
1296
67
Barnai,Chris
1007
- 6
-
68
Stegemann,Lukas
918
- 4
-
69
Peik,Vincent
849
- 4
-
70
Dovranic,Marko
847
- 4
-
71
Kiemle,Elinor
812
- 4
-
72
Zunk,Steffi
801
- 10
-
73
Staudacher,Julia
788
- 2
-
74
Le,Duc Trung
777
- 1
-
75
Galitz,Simeon
768
- 7
-
76
Mühlberger,Georg
768
- 6
-
77
Musinovic,Deen
-
-
78
Kretzler,Benedikt
-
-
79
Jakisch,Alexander
-
-
80
Wilczek,Hans-Jürgen
-
-
81
Almali,Eren
-
-
82
Putz,Lukas
-
-
83
May,Marcus
-
-
84
Böttcher,Leonard
-
-
85
Macheroux,Till
-
-
86
Widmer,Julian
-
-
87
Schwaiger,Theo
-
-
88
Cocian,Ioan-Ovidiu
-
2029
89
Matheus,Gordon
-
-
90
Kirchhofer,Oskar
-
-
91
Nöhles,Paul
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22031
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Instagram
MM-U16 - Mannschaft U16
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund