Aktuelle Seite:
Home
Suchen ...
Jugendleitung
Vereine mit Jugendarbeit
Jugendturniere
U20-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
U14-&U16-Mannschaftsm.
U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
MJEM - Einzelmeisterschaft
MJSM - Schnellschach
MJBM - Blitzschach
MJSP - Einzelpokal
Figurenpokal
Schulschach-Mannschaftsm.
Schulschach-Einzelmeisterschaft
GSP - Grundschulpokal
....
Galerie
Links
Benutzermenu
Benutzername
Passwort
Angemeldet bleiben
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
DWZ Übersicht ::: SF Dachau 1932 e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
MMM 2015
MMM 2014
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Zollbrecht,Josef
2210
- 81
2295
2
Breitenfeld,Alexander
2124
- 42
2023
3
Iberl,Michael
2021
- 96
2270
4
Wiest,Leonhard
1984
- 97
2014
5
Numberger,Ulrich
1936
- 9
-
6
Diehl,Norbert
1931
- 6
-
7
Maier,Michael
1929
- 67
-
8
Budai,Zoltan
1923
- 79
2035
9
Lobner,Winfried
1896
- 33
-
10
Amelang,Astrid
1883
- 78
2072
11
Walter,Mario
1874
- 56
1901
12
Thäte,Ralf
1872
- 68
-
13
Klinke,Roland,Dr.
1863
- 97
1884
14
Wallner,Johann
1846
- 42
-
15
Baudrexel,Peter
1822
- 33
-
16
Endisch,Peter
1803
- 92
1919
17
Haschner,Antonius
1768
- 21
-
18
Gstaltmeyr,Martin,Dr.
1723
- 37
1850
19
Sonnauer,Klaus Peter
1705
- 106
1727
20
Auerweck,Robert
1655
- 60
2091
21
Schröter,Claus
1654
- 49
1749
22
Hanan,Bangin
1595
- 33
1672
23
Schönicke,Jakob
1571
- 8
-
24
Kinder,Lutz
1570
- 41
-
25
Sandhorst,Peter
1551
- 54
-
26
Schwibinger,Ludwig
1524
- 61
-
27
Klug,Moritz
1505
- 10
-
28
Schwarz,Helmut
1469
- 47
-
29
Metz,Georg Simon
1462
- 46
-
30
Schwachhofer,Bernd
1450
- 30
-
31
Sperling,Johannes
1427
- 14
-
32
Friedrich,Josef
1387
- 55
-
33
Flehmert,Peter
1372
- 34
-
34
Seuß,Dominic
1342
- 2
-
35
Lemon,Uwe
1324
- 27
-
36
Hilzensauer,Ferdinand
1306
- 38
-
37
Baier,Klaus
1305
- 17
-
38
Krüger,Gernot
1298
- 61
-
39
Sölter,Albert
1294
- 1
-
40
Heinisch,Niklas
1292
- 9
-
41
Hamberger,Tobias
1286
- 5
-
42
Klimsch,Andre
1190
- 21
-
43
Hoffmann,Werner
1105
- 18
-
44
Glas,Karl
1078
- 62
-
45
Giglberger,Karl
1017
- 20
-
46
Gstaltmeyr,Michael
995
- 5
-
47
Körner,Florian
919
- 1
-
48
Seelig,Fabian
866
- 6
-
49
Huber,Udo
-
-
50
Schamberger,Hermann
-
-
51
Stork,Alexander
-
-
52
Charrad,Sami
-
-
53
Balev,Dimiter
-
-
54
Kanzler,Eduard
-
-
55
Sedelke,Tizian
-
-
56
Ney,Dennis
-
-
57
Ehrenreiter,Kurt
-
-
58
Ndogmo,Aaron
-
-
59
Ndogmo,Joseph,Dr.
-
-
60
Ndogmo,Rafaela
-
-
61
Berl,Andreas
-
-
62
Kafo,Samuel
-
-
63
Hornauer,Jakob
-
-
64
Hornauer,Tobias
-
-
65
Vetter,Lukas
-
-
66
Norello,Raphael
-
-
67
Caspari,Philipp
-
-
68
Kupke,Louis
-
-
69
Spitz,Florian
-
-
70
Iwan,Thomas
-
-
71
Rössler,Luca
-
-
72
Lemon,Patrick
-
-
73
Schuster,Maximilian
-
-
74
Hettenkofer,Anton
-
-
75
Baier,Alexander
-
-
76
Bratrich,Tobias
-
-
77
Nebl,Jonas
-
-
78
Zischka,Felix
-
-
79
Sölter,Leif
-
-
80
Klaude,Benjamin
-
-
81
Sima,Johann
-
-
82
Pfeufer,Bernd
-
-
83
Pilz,Tobias
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=22007
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Instagram
MM-U20 Bezirksligen
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V. im Bayerischen Schachbund