MEM 2023 - A-Turnier: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 20. August 2023 16:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn, Hubert (0) | 1989 | - | Hess, Max (0) | 2369 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Lentrodt, Thomas (0) | 2245 | - | Höller, Armin (0) | 1958 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Hennig, Konrad (0) | 1942 | - | Werner, Denis (0) | 2221 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Monninger, Moritz (0) | 2170 | - | Wunderlich, Elias (0) | 1941 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Gendler, Juri (0) | 1934 | - | Pitschka, Claus (0) | 2144 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Osthoff, Michael (0) | 2115 | - | Parsch, Christian (0) | 1934 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Schmidt, Hans Christoph (0) | 1926 | - | Engesser, Jonas (0) | 2098 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. (0) | 2097 | - | Schleich, Theodor, Dr. (0) | 1898 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Klocke, Bernward, Dr. (0) | 1850 | - | Schulz, Michael (0) | 2095 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Großhans, Ralf-Michael (0) | 2077 | - | Bilandzic, Ante (0) | 1843 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Guttenberg, Roland (0) | 1836 | - | Klenk, Robert (0) | 2033 | ½:½ | ||
12 | Koppen, Harald (0) | 2021 | - | Galioglu, Cem (0) | 1829 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Galow, Michael (0) | 1805 | - | Manucharyan, Andriy (0) | 2021 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Czap, Bernard (0) | 2017 | - | Solger, Bernhard (0) | 1801 | ½:½ | ||
15 | Komarov, Jan (0) | 1793 | - | Galow, Wolfgang Paul (0) | 2001 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Kümpers, Ulrich (0) | 1992 | - | Müller, Fabian (0) | 1759 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Nguyen, David (0) | 1657 | - | Basener, Winfried (0) | 1990 | ½:½ |
Runde 2, 21. August 2023 18:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hess, Max (1) | 2369 | - | Manucharyan, Andriy (1) | 2021 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Galow, Wolfgang Paul (1) | 2001 | - | Lentrodt, Thomas (1) | 2245 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Werner, Denis (1) | 2221 | - | Kümpers, Ulrich (1) | 1992 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Engesser, Jonas (1) | 2098 | - | Gendler, Juri (1) | 1934 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Parsch, Christian (1) | 1934 | - | Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. (1) | 2097 | ½:½ | ||
6 | Schulz, Michael (1) | 2095 | - | Galioglu, Cem (1) | 1829 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Bilandzic, Ante (0.5) | 1843 | - | Monninger, Moritz (0.5) | 2170 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Solger, Bernhard (0.5) | 1801 | - | Großhans, Ralf-Michael (0.5) | 2077 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Klenk, Robert (0.5) | 2033 | - | Nguyen, David (0.5) | 1657 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Wunderlich, Elias (0.5) | 1941 | - | Czap, Bernard (0.5) | 2017 | ½:½ | ||
11 | Basener, Winfried (0.5) | 1990 | - | Guttenberg, Roland (0.5) | 1836 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Pitschka, Claus (0) | 2144 | - | Schmidt, Hans Christoph (0) | 1926 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Schleich, Theodor, Dr. (0) | 1898 | - | Osthoff, Michael (0) | 2115 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Klocke, Bernward, Dr. (0) | 1850 | - | Koppen, Harald (0) | 2021 | ½:½ | ||
15 | Galow, Michael (0) | 1805 | - | Kuhn, Hubert (0) | 1989 | ½:½ | ||
16 | Höller, Armin (0) | 1958 | - | Komarov, Jan (0) | 1793 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Müller, Fabian (0) | 1759 | - | Hennig, Konrad (0) | 1942 | 1:0 |
Runde 4, 23. August 2023 18:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werner, Denis (3) | 2221 | - | Engesser, Jonas (3) | 2098 | ½:½ | ||
2 | Hess, Max (2.5) | 2369 | - | Basener, Winfried (2.5) | 1990 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Parsch, Christian (2.5) | 1934 | - | Manucharyan, Andriy (2.5) | 2021 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Czap, Bernard (2) | 2017 | - | Lentrodt, Thomas (2) | 2245 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Galioglu, Cem (2) | 1829 | - | Osthoff, Michael (2) | 2115 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Schulz, Michael (2) | 2095 | - | Kümpers, Ulrich (2) | 1992 | ½:½ | ||
7 | Galow, Wolfgang Paul (1.5) | 2001 | - | Monninger, Moritz (1.5) | 2170 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Kuhn, Hubert (1.5) | 1989 | - | Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. (1.5) | 2097 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Schmidt, Hans Christoph (1.5) | 1926 | - | Großhans, Ralf-Michael (1.5) | 2077 | ½:½ | ||
10 | Klenk, Robert (1.5) | 2033 | - | Klocke, Bernward, Dr. (1.5) | 1850 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Pitschka, Claus (1) | 2144 | - | Nguyen, David (1.5) | 1657 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Wunderlich, Elias (1) | 1941 | - | Hennig, Konrad (1) | 1942 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Müller, Fabian (1) | 1759 | - | Schleich, Theodor, Dr. (1) | 1898 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Bilandzic, Ante (0.5) | 1843 | - | Gendler, Juri (1) | 1934 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Solger, Bernhard (0.5) | 1801 | - | Galow, Michael (0.5) | 1805 | ½:½ | ||
16 | Komarov, Jan (0) | 1793 | - | Guttenberg, Roland (0.5) | 1836 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Höller, Armin (1) | 1958 | - | - | ½/- |
Runde 8, 26. August 2023 16:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hess, Max (6.5) | 2369 | - | Galioglu, Cem (5) | 1829 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Manucharyan, Andriy (5) | 2021 | - | Lentrodt, Thomas (4.5) | 2245 | ½:½ | ||
3 | Klenk, Robert (4.5) | 2033 | - | Monninger, Moritz (4.5) | 2170 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Pitschka, Claus (4) | 2144 | - | Czap, Bernard (4) | 2017 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Gendler, Juri (4) | 1934 | - | Osthoff, Michael (4) | 2115 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Kümpers, Ulrich (4) | 1992 | - | Engesser, Jonas (4) | 2098 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Schulz, Michael (4) | 2095 | - | Nguyen, David (4) | 1657 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Parsch, Christian (4) | 1934 | - | Kuhn, Hubert (3.5) | 1989 | ½:½ | ||
9 | Basener, Winfried (3.5) | 1990 | - | Wunderlich, Elias (3.5) | 1941 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Klocke, Bernward, Dr. (3) | 1850 | - | Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. (3) | 2097 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Höller, Armin (3) | 1958 | - | Schmidt, Hans Christoph (3) | 1926 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Galow, Michael (3) | 1805 | - | Guttenberg, Roland (3) | 1836 | ½:½ | ||
13 | Müller, Fabian (2.5) | 1759 | - | Großhans, Ralf-Michael (2.5) | 2077 | ½:½ | ||
14 | Schleich, Theodor, Dr. (2.5) | 1898 | - | Hennig, Konrad (2.5) | 1942 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Galow, Wolfgang Paul (2) | 2001 | - | Koppen, Harald (2) | 2021 | ½:½ | ||
16 | Solger, Bernhard (1.5) | 1801 | - | Komarov, Jan (2) | 1793 | ½:½ | ||
17 | Bilandzic, Ante (2) | 1843 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 9, 27. August 2023 12:00 Uhr | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osthoff, Michael (5) | 2115 | - | Hess, Max (7.5) | 2369 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Monninger, Moritz (5.5) | 2170 | - | Schulz, Michael (5) | 2095 | +/- | ||
3 | Czap, Bernard (5) | 2017 | - | Manucharyan, Andriy (5.5) | 2021 | ½:½ | ||
4 | Galioglu, Cem (5) | 1829 | - | Lentrodt, Thomas (5) | 2245 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Wunderlich, Elias (4.5) | 1941 | - | Parsch, Christian (4.5) | 1934 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Kuhn, Hubert (4) | 1989 | - | Pitschka, Claus (4) | 2144 | 0:1 | ||
7 | Engesser, Jonas (4) | 2098 | - | Höller, Armin (4) | 1958 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Nguyen, David (4) | 1657 | - | Gendler, Juri (4) | 1934 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Hennig, Konrad (3.5) | 1942 | - | Klocke, Bernward, Dr. (4) | 1850 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Basener, Winfried (3.5) | 1990 | - | Galow, Michael (3.5) | 1805 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Guttenberg, Roland (3.5) | 1836 | - | Großhans, Ralf-Michael (3) | 2077 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. (3) | 2097 | - | Bilandzic, Ante (3) | 1843 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Schmidt, Hans Christoph (3) | 1926 | - | Müller, Fabian (3) | 1759 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Komarov, Jan (2.5) | 1793 | - | Schleich, Theodor, Dr. (2.5) | 1898 | ½:½ | ||
15 | Koppen, Harald (2.5) | 2021 | - | Solger, Bernhard (2) | 1801 | ½:½ | ||
16 | Galow, Wolfgang Paul (2.5) | 2001 | - | - | +/- |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager