Tabelle

  Nr.   Teilnehmer   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   Punkte   BuH   BuS  
  1.   Jorczik,Julian   37s0   79w1   63w1   55s1   14w1   13s1   2w1   8s1   6s1   8.0   46.0   417.0  
  2.   Reich,Thomas   34s1   28w1   19s1   9w½   23s1   3w½   1s0   15w1   4w½   6.5   52.5   414.0  
  3.   Belezky,Alexander   25w1   14s1   23w1   10s½   5w1   2s½   8w0   4s½   17w1   6.5   52.0   440.0  
  4.   Raykhman,Alexander   45w1   43s1   8w1   5s½   10w½   9w½   22s1   3w½   2s½   6.5   50.5   444.5  
  5.   Shirazi,Kamran   20s1   40w1   16s1   4w½   3s0   22w1   24s1   6w0   10w1   6.5   50.5   415.0  
  6.   Dehlinger,Alexande   57w1   8s0   25w1   42s½   63w1   16w1   9s1   5s1   1w0   6.5   49.0   422.5  
  7.   Sajka,Mariusz   70s1   56w1   10s0   17w½   11s0   33s1   42w1   20w1   8s1   6.5   43.5   400.5  
  8.   Renner,Christoph   31s1   6w1   4s0   24w1   36s1   10w1   3s1   1w0   7w0   6.0   54.5   412.0  
  9.   Meister,Peter   42w1   12s1   36w1   2s½   13w½   4s½   6w0   11s½   24w1   6.0   51.0   422.5  
  10.   Köpke,Christian   61w1   26s1   7w1   3w½   4s½   8s0   14w1   23w1   5s0   6.0   51.0   420.5  
  11.   Stocker,Rupert   44w½   18s1   13w0   69s1   7w1   14s0   45w1   9w½   22s1   6.0   46.0   409.5  
  12.   Herrmann,Oliver   65s1   9w0   37s1   64w1   22s0   32w1   15s0   34w1   23s1   6.0   42.0   398.5  
  13.   Rusche,Johannes   32s½   53w1   11s1   15w1   9s½   1w0   17s½   24w½   19s½   5.5   50.0   400.0  
  14.   Hantak,Adam   50s1   3w0   52s1   34w1   1s0   11w1   10s0   32w½   33s1   5.5   48.5   398.0  
  15.   Schelle,Artur   18w½   44s1   33w1   13s0   35w½   34s1   12w1   2s0   21w½   5.5   46.5   395.0  
  16.   Eitel,Harald   21w1   30s1   5w0   43s½   47w1   6s0   35w1   17s0   32/+   5.5   45.5   387.0  
  17.   Kretschel,Klaus   71s1   19w0   78/+   7s½   43w½   47s1   13w½   16w1   3s0   5.5   44.5   380.5  
  18.   Ovsepyan,Arshak   15s½   11w0   62s1   28w½   68s1   19w1   23s0   26w½   38s1   5.5   42.5   359.5  
  19.   Pitschka,Claus   77w1   17s1   2w0   35s½   33w½   18s0   48w1   49s1   13w½   5.5   41.5   388.5  
  20.   Sakhatskyi,Oleksan   5w0   75s½   44w1   63s0   60w1   26s1   46w1   7s0   39w1   5.5   39.5   375.5  
  21.   Kalinin,Oleksandr   16s0   62w½   53s1   46w0   56s1   55s½   43w1   36w1   15s½   5.5   36.5   367.5  
  22.   Straub,Jürgen,Dr.   67w1   33s½   35w½   30s1   12w1   5s0   4w0   47s1   11w0   5.0   47.0   388.0  
  23.   Urankar,Hans-Peter   64s1   52w1   3s0   27w1   2w0   43s1   18w1   10s0   12w0   5.0   46.5   394.5  
  24.   Lochte,Thomas   51w1   63s½   49w1   8s0   42w1   46s1   5w0   13s½   9s0   5.0   44.5   417.5  
  25.   Gehrmann,Ulrich   3s0   50w1   6s0   56w½   65s½   27w½   41s1   29w½   46s1   5.0   41.5   367.5  
  26.   Brem,Stephan   66s1   10w0   34s0   37w½   58s1   20w0   50s1   18s½   45w1   5.0   40.5   371.0  
  27.   Raßl,Bernhard   63w0   77s1   45w1   23s0   34w0   25s½   57w1   42s½   49w1   5.0   37.0   381.0  
  28.   Guggenberger,Guido   76w1   2s0   48w½   18s½   32w0   58s½   44w½   66s1   47w1   5.0   37.0   368.5  
  29.   Shiomi,Ryo   58w½   69s½   42w0   48s1   49w½   45s0   63/+   25s½   44w1   5.0   36.5   379.0  
  30.   Höller,Armin   46s1   16w0   56s1   22w0   64s½   59w½   32s0   65w1   51s1   5.0   36.5   372.5  
  31.   Schlichtmann,Robin   8w0   57s0   75w1   60s½   44w½   69s½   53w½   55s1   43w1   5.0   34.0   369.5  
  32.   Ciolek,Florian   13w½   39s½   47w0   40w1   28s1   12s0   30w1   14s½   16/-   4.5   45.5   372.0  
  33.   Mack,Thomas,Dr.   62s1   22w½   15s0   41w1   19s½   7w0   39w½   48s1   14w0   4.5   44.0   369.0  
  34.   Sprung,Norbert   2w0   76s1   26w1   14s0   27s1   15w0   55w1   12s0   35w½   4.5   43.0   382.0  
  35.   Karajannidis,Chris   60s1   74w½   22s½   19w½   15s½   36w½   16s0   51w½   34s½   4.5   41.5   373.0  
  36.   Sailer,Wolfgang   79s1   37w1   9s0   68w1   8w0   35s½   49w½   21s0   40s½   4.5   41.5   364.5  
  37.   Schmidt,Walter   1w1   36s0   12w0   26s½   48w0   75s1   69w1   39s0   56w1   4.5   41.5   364.5  
  38.   Hönnekes,Klaus   69w½   48s½   59w0   45s½   67w1   63s½   51w½   56s1   18w0   4.5   37.5   366.5  
  39.   Santl,Anton   53s½   32w½   64s0   66w½   50s½   65w1   33s½   37w1   20s0   4.5   37.0   356.0  
  40.   Deues,Erik   75w1   5s0   69w0   32s0   57w1   44s½   66w½   58s1   36w½   4.5   36.0   371.0  
  41.   Radziwill,Gerrit   55w½   49s0   67w1   33s0   61w1   42s0   25w0   57s1   60w1   4.5   35.5   360.0  
  42.   Kwossek,Georg   9s0   65w1   29s1   6w½   24s0   41w1   7s0   27w½       4.0   46.5   335.0  
  43.   Schmitzer,Peter   54s1   4w0   66s1   16w½   17s½   23w0   21s0   59w1   31s0   4.0   43.5   365.0  
  44.   Kraft,Tom   11s½   15w0   20s0   73w1   31s½   40w½   28s½   52w1   29s0   4.0   43.0   338.0  
  45.   Xiong,Ferdinand   4s0   54w1   27s0   38w½   66s1   29w1   11s0   46w½   26s0   4.0   42.5   360.0  
  46.   Taube,Hubertus   30w0   51s1   58w½   21s1   74/+   24w0   20s0   45s½   25w0   4.0   42.0   350.5  
  47.   Kainzbauer,Harald   56s0   70w1   32s1   74w1   16s0   17w0   59s1   22w0   28s0   4.0   39.5   367.5  
  48.   Ciolek,Andreas   68s½   38w½   28s½   29w0   37s1   52w1   19s0   33w0   53s½   4.0   39.5   341.0  
  49.   Strobl,Raimund   72s½   41w1   24s0   58w½   29s½   64w1   36s½   19w0   27s0   4.0   39.0   344.0  
  50.   Ottway,Christopher   14w0   25s0   61w½   76s1   39w½   67s½   26w0   54s½   70w1   4.0   36.0   335.5  
  51.   Sander,Norbert   24s0   46w0   54s½   71w½   70s1   68w1   38s½   35s½   30w0   4.0   36.0   334.5  
  52.   Wank,Rainer   78w1   23s0   14w0   57s½   77w1   48s0   58w½   44s0   66w1   4.0   34.5   358.5  
  53.   Heim,Philipp   39w½   13s0   21w0   61s0   76w1   77s1   31s½   64w½   48w½   4.0   34.5   336.5  
  54.   Heimbächer,Moritz   43w0   45s0   51w½   67s0       70w1   71s1   50w½   64s1   4.0   32.5   301.0  
  55.   Sulim,Mykola   41s½   72w1   74s½   1w0   59s½   21w½   34s0   31w0   62s½   3.5   42.5   329.0  
  56.   Hösl,Stephan   47w1   7s0   30w0   25s½   21w0   61s1   64s1   38w0   37s0   3.5   41.5   350.0  
  57.   Brink,Gerhard   6s0   31w1   68s0   52w½   40s0   60w1   27s0   41w0   72s1   3.5   39.0   326.5  
  58.   Schackmann,Oliver   29s½   68w½   46s½   49s½   26w0   28w½   52s½   40w0   59s½   3.5   37.5   337.0  
  59.   Oberpriller,Josef   74s0   60w1   38s1       55w½   30s½   47w0   43s0   58w½   3.5   37.5   309.0  
  60.   Knecht,Michael   35w0   59s0   +   31w½   20s0   57s0   73w1   68w1   41s0   3.5   36.0   316.0  
  61.   Cabrera,Elmo   10s0   66w0   50s½   53w1   41s0   56w0   65s0   77w1   71s1   3.5   34.0   342.0  
  62.   Ryseck,Werner   33w0   21s½   18w0   77s0   72w0   76s½   +   75s1   55w½   3.5   30.0   324.0  
  63.   Liebl,Korbinian   27s1   24w½   1s0   20w1   6s0   38w½   29/-           3.0   48.0   290.0  
  64.   Bäuml,Manfred   23w0   73s1   39w1   12s0   30w½   49s0   56w0   53s½   54w0   3.0   39.5   337.5  
  65.   Bopp,Michael   12w0   42s0   77w½   72s1   25w½   39s0   61w1   30s0       3.0   38.0   303.0  
  66.   Zametzer,Andreas   26w0   61s1   43w0   39s½   45w0   73s1   40s½   28w0   52s0   3.0   37.5   333.0  
  67.   Forgach,Andreas,Dr   22s0   71w½   41s0   54w1   38s0   50w½   68s1           3.0   37.5   255.5  
  68.   Daurer,Walter   48w½   58s½   57w1   36s0   18w0   51s0   67w0   60s0   75w1   3.0   34.0   344.5  
  69.   Reinhard,Chetan   38s½   29w½   40s1   11w0       31w½   37s0           2.5   41.5   231.5  
  70.   Bally,Helmuth   7w0   47s0   73w½   75s½   51w0   54s0   76w1   72w½   50s0   2.5   33.0   312.0  
  71.   Leeb,Simon   17w0   67s½       51s½   75w½       54w0   76s1   61w0   2.5   33.0   250.5  
  72.   Leeb,Jonas   49w½   55s0       65w0   62s1       75w½   70s½   57w0   2.5   30.5   256.5  
  73.   Ost,Franz       64w0   70s½   44s0   +   66w0   60s0       77w1   2.5   28.0   251.0  
  74.   Gschwendtner,Micha   59w1   35s½   55w½   47s0   46/-                   2.0   36.0   203.0  
  75.   Cajkovski,Zeljko   40s0   20w½   31s0   70w½   71s½   37w0   72s½   62w0   68s0   2.0   35.0   311.5  
  76.   Steinberg,Hans-Pet   28s0   34w0   79s½   50w0   53s0   62w½   70s0   71w0   +   2.0   31.0   304.0  
  77.   Bergmann,Thomas   19s0   27w0   65s½   62w1   52s0   53w0       61s0   73s0   1.5   35.0   277.5  
  78.   Rebentrost,Dennis   52s0   +   17/-                           1.0   32.0   106.0  
  79.   Ries,Berthold   36w0   1s0   76w½                           0.5   30.5   118.5  
Mehr in dieser Kategorie: « 9. Runde Partie-Auswahl »
Bitte anmelden, um einen Kommentar zu posten
   
© Schach-Bezirksverband München e.V.